Home CONTACT
9365373246

search
(936) 537-3246
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$229,000
For Sale
Active
328 Cumberland Forest Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
Traditional style in Magnolia Ridge in Magnolia/1488 West (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,636 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,388 lot Sqft.
1 story
2023 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$335,000
For Sale
Active
101 Bayou Bend Ct, Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
Ranch style in Bayou Bend Estates in Angleton (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,124 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,459 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
46 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$357,900
For Sale
Active
17542 Rosette Grass Dr, Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
Traditional style in Harper's Preserve in Spring Northeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,418 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,848 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$295,000
For Sale
Active
6443 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023
Single-Family
Colonial style in Houston Country Club Place Sec in East End Revitalized (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,056 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,380 lot Sqft.
1 story
1960 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$559,000
For Sale
Active
6203 Cash Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Wimbledon Champions Parks in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,469 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,183 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$884,999
For Sale
Active
8705 Padua Ln, Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
Other Style style in Spring Valley Creek in Spring Branch (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,836 Sqft. ($312/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
2,178 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,025,000
For Sale
Active
6724 Vicenza Dr, Austin, TX 78739
Residential Single Family
In Avana Ph One Sec Five
5 bedrooms
3,105 Sqft. ($330/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,717 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2018 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$328,000
For Sale
Active
14917 Bajada Rd, Manor, TX 78653
Residential Single Family
In Stonewater
5 bedrooms
2,490 Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,201 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2020 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$399,000
For Sale
Active
14716 Bruno Cir, Pflugerville, TX 78660
Residential Single Family
In Brookfield Estates 02
5 bedrooms
2,606 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,805 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$348,999
For Sale
Active
314 Avre Loop, Kyle, TX 78640
Residential Single Family
In Waterstone
4 bedrooms
2,368 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,144 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
894 homes
No Private Pool
220,935 homes
Private Pool
20,498 homes
Area Pool
37,831 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,274 homes
Waterview
12,846 homes
Golf Community
6,013 homes
Waterfront
11,881 homes
1 Stories
112,531 homes
2 Stories
70,051 homes
3 Stories
4,432 homes
1.5 Stories
2,249 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,694 homes
New Construction
28009 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,611 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,086 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,771 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,706 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,665 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty