Home CONTACT
8325739894

search
(832) 573-9894
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$440,000
For Sale
Active
2109 Amistad Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pedregal in League City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,977 Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
2 full baths
16,117 lot Sqft.
1 story
2024 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$465,682
For Sale
Active
406 Rugged Rock Ln, New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in The Trails in Cleveland Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,972 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,676 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$371,257
For Sale
Active
3203 Isla Samara Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
Traditional style in Avellino in Manvel/Iowa Colony (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,752 Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$1,490,000
For Sale
Active
2127 Thicket Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
Mediterranean style in Lakes of Parkway in Energy Corridor (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,206 Sqft. ($354/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
9,382 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2011 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
414 Christopher Columbus Blvd, Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
Traditional style in Galveston Townsite in East End (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,024 Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,292 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1960 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$485,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
302 River Oaks Dr, Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
Traditional style in River Oaks Sub in Chambers County West (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,534 Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
21,780 lot Sqft.
1 story
1993 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$825,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
4209 Gandara Bnd, Austin, TX 78738
Residential Single Family
In Ladera Ph 1
4 bedrooms
3,068 Sqft. ($269/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,013 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$365,000
For Sale
Active
506 E Central Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
Residential Single Family
In Williams Add
3 bedrooms
1,260 Sqft. ($290/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,701 lot Sqft.
1 story
1981 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$950,000
For Sale
Active
13306 Montview Dr, Austin, TX 78732
Residential Single Family
In Montview Acres
4 bedrooms
3,300 Sqft. ($288/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
27,221 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$90,000
For Sale
Active
207 N Logan St, Texas City, TX 77590
Single-Family
Traditional style in Milton Land in Texas City (Marketarea)
1 bedroom
1,297 Sqft. ($69/Sqft.)
1 full baths
9,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1955 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
220,940 homes
Private Pool
20,495 homes
Area Pool
37,829 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,271 homes
Waterview
12,846 homes
Golf Community
6,016 homes
Waterfront
11,877 homes
1 Stories
112,526 homes
2 Stories
70,058 homes
3 Stories
4,435 homes
1.5 Stories
2,248 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,697 homes
New Construction
28007 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,612 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,088 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,771 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,705 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,665 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty