Home CONTACT
7135034788

search
(713) 503-4788
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$125,000
For Sale
Active
6832 Stockport, San Antonio, TX 78239
Single-Family
In Camelot
3 bedrooms
1,664 Sqft. ($75/Sqft.)
2 full baths
2 stories
1980 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$2,499,000
For Sale
Active
1584 Randol Mill Ave, Southlake, TX 76092
Residential - Single Family
In William Winn Abs 1660
4 bedrooms
5,355 Sqft. ($467/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
1 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
1971 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$17,500
For Sale
Active
Lot 4-R SE 8.5 St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
Land / Unimproved Land
In Richards Addition
0.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$17,500
For Sale
Active
Lot 3-R SE 8.5 St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
Land / Unimproved Land
In Richards Addition
0.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$260,000
For Sale
Active
317 Billingslea Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
Residential - Single Family
In Hamman Terrace Add
2 bedrooms
1,328 Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
1 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
1985 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$399,900
For Sale
Active
0 Anderson County Road 359 (Off), Palestine, TX 75801
Land / Unimproved Land
50 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$649,900
For Sale
Active
428 King Galloway Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Castle Hills Ph IV Sec C
3 bedrooms
2,658 Sqft. ($245/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$379,900
For Sale
Active
1523 Balboa Ln, Allen, TX 75002
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Parkside 4 Ph C
3 bedrooms
1,704 Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$1,200,000
For Sale
Active
3850 Mambrino Hwy, Granbury, TX 76048

In Mabee Add
2.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$485,000
For Sale
Active
5332 Espinoso Way, San Antonio, TX 78261
Single-Family
In Canyon Crest
4 bedrooms
3,202 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2021 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
894 homes
No Private Pool
220,974 homes
Private Pool
20,512 homes
Area Pool
37,853 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,283 homes
Waterview
12,842 homes
Golf Community
6,012 homes
Waterfront
11,877 homes
1 Stories
112,537 homes
2 Stories
70,075 homes
3 Stories
4,443 homes
1.5 Stories
2,256 homes
4 Stories
368 homes
2.5 Stories
51 homes
Foreclosure
1,691 homes
New Construction
27998 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
Artavia
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,596 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,084 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,769 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,704 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,664 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty