search
(713) 705-8513
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$679,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
2011 Primrose Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in White Chapel Ph 1a
4 bedrooms
3,808 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
1993 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
20 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$970,000
For Sale
Active
5304 Parkland Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
Residential - Single Family
Mediterranean style in Oak Lawn Heights
3 bedrooms
2,506 Sqft. ($387/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
2014 year built
Just Listed
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
25 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$325,000
For Sale
Active
4704 Shagbark Dr, Denton, TX 76226
Residential - Single Family
In Meadows At Hickory Creek Ph
3 bedrooms
1,562 Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2015 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$385,000
Coming Soon
7634 Broken Oak Ln, Richmond, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Greatwood Crossing Sec 3 in Fort Bend Southeast (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,058 Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,146 lot Sqft.
1 story
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$850,000
For Sale
Active
813 County Road 375, San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
In Green Glen Acres
5 bedrooms
3,372 Sqft. ($252/Sqft.)
3 full baths
3.7 Acres
1 story
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$345,799
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
105 Pueblo Cir, Waxahachie, TX 75165
Residential - Single Family
In Indian Hills #2
3 bedrooms
2,184 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1982 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
36 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$364,900
For Sale
Active
3736 Tarpon Dr, Denton, TX 76226
Residential - Townhouse
In Vintage Twnhms South
3 bedrooms
1,744 Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$300,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
348 Meador Ln, Burleson, TX 76028
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Gardens
4 bedrooms
1,704 Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1999 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$324,900
For Sale
Active
9520 CANTURA CRST, San Antonio, TX 78250
Single-Family
In Northwest Crossing
3 bedrooms
2,575 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
1993 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$157,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
321 NW Wintercrest Rd, Burleson, TX 76028
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Summercrest
3 bedrooms
1,248 Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1965 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
898 homes
No Private Pool
221,114 homes
Private Pool
20,457 homes
Area Pool
37,854 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,258 homes
Waterview
12,851 homes
Golf Community
6,017 homes
Waterfront
11,895 homes
1 Stories
112,551 homes
2 Stories
70,100 homes
3 Stories
4,399 homes
1.5 Stories
2,254 homes
4 Stories
365 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,687 homes
New Construction
28041 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
302 homes
Elyson
244 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Jordan Ranch
193 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,609 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,095 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,800 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,732 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,671 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty