Home CONTACT
3462245100

search
(346) 224-5100
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$358,990
For Sale
Active
103 Malibu, Hutto, TX 78634
Residential Single Family
In Prairie Winds
3 bedrooms
1,840 Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,401 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$549,847
For Sale
Active
600 C-Bar Ranch Trl #137, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Residential Single Family
In Cross Creek
3 bedrooms
2,072 Sqft. ($265/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,490 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$499,880
For Sale
Active
601 C-Bar Ranch Trl #43, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Residential Single Family
In Cross Creek
3 bedrooms
1,844 Sqft. ($271/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,569 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$246,999
For Sale
Active
476 Paris St, Maxwell, TX 78656
Residential Single Family
In Cotton Gateway
4 bedrooms
1,600 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,879 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$228,999
For Sale
Active
133 Evening Glow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
Residential Single Family
In Firefly Pointe
3 bedrooms
1,402 Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,792 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$79,900
For Sale
Active
9000 Bissonnet St #706, Houston, TX 77074
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
Traditional style in Treehouse Condo in Brays Oaks (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
877 Sqft. ($91/Sqft.)
1 full baths
293,798 lot Sqft.
1 story
1980 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$1,574,100
For Sale
Active
516 Reinerman St, Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Blossom Place Park in Rice Military/Washington Corridor (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,111 Sqft. ($383/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
2,544 lot Sqft.
5 stories
2025 year built
Share Listing
36 Photos
$299,900
For Sale
Active
6810 Oaken Gate Way, Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cypresswood Point Sec 04 in Humble Area West (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,204 Sqft. ($94/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,807 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$280,990
For Sale
Active
16640 Woodland Retreat Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
Traditional style in Granger Pines in Conroe Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,750 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$49,500
For Sale
Active
11628 & 11630 Cool Shadows, Houston, TX 77044
Lots
In Red Bud Acres R/P U/R in North Channel (Marketarea)
2.8 Acres
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
894 homes
No Private Pool
220,928 homes
Private Pool
20,497 homes
Area Pool
37,834 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,273 homes
Waterview
12,844 homes
Golf Community
6,015 homes
Waterfront
11,882 homes
1 Stories
112,523 homes
2 Stories
70,053 homes
3 Stories
4,432 homes
1.5 Stories
2,249 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,694 homes
New Construction
28007 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,609 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,086 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,771 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty