Home CONTACT
4093319636

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$315,000
For Sale
Active
10138 Tiger Flower Ln, Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
Traditional style in Wayside Village Sec 9 in Northeast Houston (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,240 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,466 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $5,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$795,000
For Sale
Active
12603 Telge Rd 8E-H, Cypress, TX 77429
Multi-Family - Fourplex
In Starwood Farms in Cypress North (Marketarea)
6,780 Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
2,940 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$300,000
For Sale
Active
350 Major Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
Lots
In Vital Flores Surv A-14 in Coldspring/South San Jacinto County (Marketarea)
10 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$125,000
For Sale
Active
13338 Vicksburg St, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
Traditional style in Home Owned Estates Sec 02 in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,154 Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
1 full baths
8,400 lot Sqft.
1 story
1953 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$699,900
For Sale
Active
16 Fosters Court, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Foster's Green in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,125 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
1993 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$270,000
For Sale
Active
19631 Green Oasis Ct, Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
Traditional style in Plantation Lakes Sec 5 in Bear Creek South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,034 Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,250 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
$269,900
For Sale
Active
1606 Ruthven, Houston, TX 77019
Single-Family
Other Style style in Baker W R Ssbb in Midtown - Houston (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,166 Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1930 year built
Just Listed
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$349,990
For Sale
Active
1511 Knox Hill Path, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
Traditional style in Caldwell Crossing in Manvel/Iowa Colony (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,322 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,500 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$255,000
For Sale
Active
5435 Westchase Loop, Lumberton, TX 77657
Single-Family
Traditional style in Westwood
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
1 story
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$340,000
For Sale
Active
31811 Hallington Hill Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Tamarron West Sec 4 in Fulshear/South Brookshire/Simonton (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,100 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,345 lot Sqft.
1 story
2023 year built
Just Listed
Price Reduction
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
896 homes
No Private Pool
221,313 homes
Private Pool
20,568 homes
Area Pool
37,937 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,300 homes
Waterview
12,851 homes
Golf Community
6,032 homes
Waterfront
11,877 homes
1 Stories
112,759 homes
2 Stories
70,240 homes
3 Stories
4,454 homes
1.5 Stories
2,267 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,700 homes
New Construction
28160 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
301 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
187 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,095 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,788 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,720 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,665 Homes