loading

11504 Main Pine Dr

HOUSTON, TX 77025
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$294,149
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
3 Bedroom(s)
2 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
2,025 Sqft.
1,400 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$289K
$142.72/sqft
AVM Value
$308K
$152.15/sqft
AVM Value
$294K
$145.26/sqft
Value Range
$275K - $303K
Value Range
$290K - $326K
Value Range
$ 294,149
Confidence Score
95%

Margin of Error*: 5%
Confidence Score
98%

Margin of Error*: 6%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

11504 Main Pine Dr (currently not for sale) is located in Contemporary Main Plaza Partia subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$294,149
Address
11504 Main Pine Dr
City
HOUSTON
State
TX
Zip Code
77025
County
Harris County
Legal Description
LT 3 BLK 2 CONTEMPORARY MAIN PLAZA PAR R/P
Bedroom
3 Bedroom(s)
Bath
2 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
Building Size
2,025 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
1,400 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
2017 / Appraisal District

Rooms

Living
18 x 20, 2nd
Kitchen
12 x 12, Kitchen/Dining Combo
Bedroom
12 x 10, 3rd
Bedroom
12 x 12, 1st
Primary Bedroom
18 x 12, 3rd

Interior

Bathroom Description
Primary Bath: Double Sinks,Primary Bath: Separate Shower,Primary Bath: Jetted Tub
NumDining
Kitchen/Dining Combo,Living Area - 2nd Floor
Fireplace
1/Gas Connections
Room Description
1 Living Area,Kitchen/Dining Combo,Living Area - 2nd Floor
Bedroom Description