loading

114 Bryce Branch Cir

SPRING, TX 77382
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$432,574
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
3 Full Bath(s)
2,320 Sqft.
7,302 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$446K
$192.24/sqft
AVM Value
$465K
$200.56/sqft
AVM Value
$433K
$186.45/sqft
Value Range
$410K - $482K
Value Range
$437K - $494K
Value Range
$ 432,574
Confidence Score
92%

Margin of Error*: 8%
Confidence Score
96%

Margin of Error*: 6%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

114 Bryce Branch Cir (currently not for sale) is located in Wdlnds Village Sterling Ridge subdivision in Montgomery County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$432,574
Address
114 Bryce Branch Cir
City
SPRING
State
TX
Zip Code
77382
County
Montgomery County
Legal Description
S969934 - WDLNDS VIL STERLING RIDGE 34, BLOCK 3, LOT 10
Bath
3 Full Bath(s)
Stories
2/Appraisal District
Building Size
2,320 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
7,302 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
2005 / Appraisal District

Rooms

Living
24 x 15
Game Room
14 x 13, Up
Dining
12 x 12, Formal
Kitchen
12 x 9
Breakfast
12 x 9
Primary Bedroom
15 x 15, 1st
Bedroom
12 x 11
Bedroom
13 x 11

Interior

Kitchen Description
Breakfast Bar,Kitchen open to Family Room,Pantry
Bedroom Description
Primary Bed - 1st Floor
Energy Feature
Ceiling Fans,Energy Star/Reflective Roof
Interior
Breakfast Bar,Drapes/Curtains/Window Cover,Fire/Smoke Alarm,High Ceiling,Tile
Bathroom Description
Double Sinks,Master Bath + Separate Shower,Whirlpool/Tub
Countertop
Corian
Floors
Carpet,Tile,Wood