Home CONTACT
8328585278

search
(832) 858-5278
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$289,900
For Sale
Active
6549 Rena St, Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Park At Pinemont in Oak Forest West Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,462 Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1,767 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$339,900
For Sale
Active
10053 W Twin Shore Dr, Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
Traditional style in Twin Shores 01 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,600 Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,100 lot Sqft.
1 story
1984 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$499,995
For Sale
Active
18743 Duke Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lakes of Cypress Forest in Spring/Klein (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,793 Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,775 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2005 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$269,000
For Sale
Active
2-21 Millwood Trail, Brenham, TX 77833
Country Homes/Acreage
In Windmill Ridge
2.8 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$439,900
For Sale
Active
2747 Providence St, Houston, TX 77020
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Other Style style in Pleasant Grove in Denver Harbor (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,922 Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
3 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
35 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$355,000
For Sale
Active
1126 Hyde Lake Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Parks Edge Sec 19 in Missouri City Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,158 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$380,000
For Sale
Active
812 Elkhart St A, Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
Traditional style in Gitano Ests/Elkhart in Northwest Houston (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,966 Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
1,702 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2025 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$370,000
For Sale
Active
1206 Shaded Rock Drive, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,046 Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,891 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
Share Listing
30 Photos
$498,000
For Sale
Active
8027 SPRING BLUEBONNET DRIVE, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Greatwood Springfield in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,034 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,892 lot Sqft.
1 story
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$129,900
For Sale
Active
534 Meridian, Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
Ranch style in Lake Livingston Village in Lake Livingston Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,092 Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,800 lot Sqft.
1 story
2002 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,097 homes
Private Pool
20,500 homes
Area Pool
37,831 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,268 homes
Waterview
12,853 homes
Golf Community
6,016 homes
Waterfront
11,884 homes
1 Stories
112,573 homes
2 Stories
70,092 homes
3 Stories
4,432 homes
1.5 Stories
2,249 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,696 homes
New Construction
28000 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,614 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,089 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,778 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,709 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,674 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty