Home Value Report
9210 Memorial Grove Dr
SPRING, TX 77379
Currently not for sale
$394,955
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
Listing traffic report table
Bedrooms 4
Full Bathrooms 2
Half Bathrooms 1
Built Square Feet 3,432
Lot Square Feet 8,481

Valuations by Third Party Providers

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable purchase price for a home.

Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$398K
$115.97/sqft
AVM Value
$430K
$125.17/sqft
AVM Value
$395K
$115.08/sqft
Value Range
$362K - $434K
Value Range
$403K - $457K
Value Range
$ 394,955
Confidence Score
91%

Margin of Error*: 9%
Confidence Score
96%

Margin of Error*: 6%
Confidence Score
NA
Limitations: This represents an estimated sale price for this property. It is not the same as the opinion of value in an appraisal developed by a licensed appraiser under the Uniform Standards of Professional Appraisal Practice. The values do not include a physical or visual inspection of the subject property. User shall not use the values in lieu of an appraisal by a licensed appraiser or as a basis for making any financial decision.

Loading...
General Description

9210 Memorial Grove Dr (currently not for sale) is located in Memorial Creek Estates 01 Amd subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale. The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status Currently not for sale
Market Value $394,955
Address 9210 Memorial Grove Dr
City SPRING
State TX
Zip Code 77379
County Harris County
Subdivision MEMORIAL CREEK ESTATES 01 AMD
Legal Description LT 3 BLK 2 MEMORIAL CREEK ESTATES SEC 1 AMEND
Bedroom 4 Bedroom(s)
Bath 2 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
Stories 2/Appraisal District
Building Size 3,432 Sqft319 (m²)./Appraisal District
Lot Size 8,481 Sqft788 (m²)./Appraisal District
Year Built 2000 / Appraisal District

Property Tax

Neighborhood Tax Rates for Memorial Creek Estates