Home Value Report
10441 Royal Adrian Dr
CONROE, TX 77303
Currently not for sale
$108,000
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
Listing traffic report table
Full Bathrooms 1
Built Square Feet 960
Lot Square Feet 10,135

Valuations by Third Party Providers

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable purchase price for a home.

Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$200K
$208.33/sqft
AVM Value
$170K
$176.77/sqft
AVM Value
$108K
$112.50/sqft
Value Range
$154K - $246K
Value Range
$148K - $192K
Value Range
$ 108,000
Confidence Score
77%

Margin of Error*: 23%
Confidence Score
71%

Margin of Error*: 13%
Confidence Score
NA
Limitations: This represents an estimated sale price for this property. It is not the same as the opinion of value in an appraisal developed by a licensed appraiser under the Uniform Standards of Professional Appraisal Practice. The values do not include a physical or visual inspection of the subject property. User shall not use the values in lieu of an appraisal by a licensed appraiser or as a basis for making any financial decision.

Loading...
General Description

10441 Royal Adrian Dr (currently not for sale) is located in Royal Forest subdivision in Montgomery County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale. The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status Currently not for sale
Market Value $108,000
Address 10441 Royal Adrian Dr
City CONROE
State TX
Zip Code 77303
County Montgomery County
Subdivision Royal Forest
Legal Description ROYAL FOREST 02, LOT 1261
Bath 1 Full Bath(s)
Stories 1/Appraisal District
Building Size 960 Sqft89 (m²)./Appraisal District
Lot Size 10,135 Sqft942 (m²)./Appraisal District
Year Built 1983 / Appraisal District

Property Tax

Neighborhood Tax Rates for Royal Forest

Neighborhood Tax Rates for Royal Forest
Tax Type Tax Name Tax Rate