Home Value Report
25426 Saddlebrook Champion Way
TOMBALL, TX 77375
Currently not for sale
$327,478
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
Listing traffic report table
Bedrooms 4
Full Bathrooms 3
Built Square Feet 2,257
Lot Square Feet 5,504

Valuations by Third Party Providers

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable purchase price for a home.

Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$312K
$138.24/sqft
AVM Value
$323K
$143.20/sqft
AVM Value
$319K
$141.38/sqft
AVM Value
$327K
$145.09/sqft
Value Range
$284K - $340K
Value Range
$304K - $342K
Value Range
$303K - $335K
Value Range
$ 327,478
Confidence Score
91%

Margin of Error*: 9%
Confidence Score
96%

Margin of Error*: 6%
Confidence Score
NA
Confidence Score
NA
Limitations: This represents an estimated sale price for this property. It is not the same as the opinion of value in an appraisal developed by a licensed appraiser under the Uniform Standards of Professional Appraisal Practice. The values do not include a physical or visual inspection of the subject property. User shall not use the values in lieu of an appraisal by a licensed appraiser or as a basis for making any financial decision.

Loading...
General Description

25426 Saddlebrook Champion Way (currently not for sale) is located in Saddlebrook Ranch subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale. The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status Currently not for sale
Market Value $327,478
Address 25426 Saddlebrook Champion Way
City TOMBALL
State TX
Zip Code 77375
County Harris County
Subdivision SADDLEBROOK RANCH
Legal Description LT 16 BLK 1 SADDLEBROOK RANCH SEC 2
Bedroom 4 Bedroom(s)
Bath 3 Full Bath(s)
Stories 2/Appraisal District
Building Size 2,257 Sqft210 (m²)./Appraisal District
Lot Size 5,504 Sqft511 (m²)./Appraisal District
Year Built 2012 / Appraisal District