Home Value Report
9810 Spring Alp Ct
TOMBALL, TX 77375
Currently not for sale
$296,051
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
Listing traffic report table
Bedrooms 3
Full Bathrooms 2
Half Bathrooms 1
Built Square Feet 2,306
Lot Square Feet 8,510

Valuations by Third Party Providers

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable purchase price for a home.

Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$298K
$129.23/sqft
AVM Value
$326K
$141.28/sqft
AVM Value
$296K
$128.38/sqft
Value Range
$274K - $322K
Value Range
$303K - $349K
Value Range
$ 296,051
Confidence Score
92%

Margin of Error*: 8%
Confidence Score
92%

Margin of Error*: 7%
Confidence Score
NA
Limitations: This represents an estimated sale price for this property. It is not the same as the opinion of value in an appraisal developed by a licensed appraiser under the Uniform Standards of Professional Appraisal Practice. The values do not include a physical or visual inspection of the subject property. User shall not use the values in lieu of an appraisal by a licensed appraiser or as a basis for making any financial decision.

Loading...
General Description

9810 Spring Alp Ct (currently not for sale) is located in Memorial Springs subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale. The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status Currently not for sale
Market Value $296,051
Address 9810 Spring Alp Ct
City TOMBALL
State TX
Zip Code 77375
County Harris County
Subdivision MEMORIAL SPRINGS
Legal Description LT 4 BLK 6 MEMORIAL SPRINGS SEC 4
Bedroom 3 Bedroom(s)
Bath 2 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
Stories 2/Appraisal District
Building Size 2,306 Sqft214 (m²)./Appraisal District
Lot Size 8,510 Sqft791 (m²)./Appraisal District
Year Built 2004 / Appraisal District

Property Tax

Neighborhood Tax Rates for Memorial Springs

Neighborhood Tax Rates for Memorial Springs