Home Value Report
4919 Siros Isle Ct
SPRING, TX 77388
Currently not for sale
$209,010
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
Listing traffic report table
Bedrooms 3
Full Bathrooms 2
Built Square Feet 1,161
Lot Square Feet 5,192

Valuations by Third Party Providers

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable purchase price for a home.

Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$210K
$180.88/sqft
AVM Value
$234K
$201.29/sqft
AVM Value
$209K
$180.03/sqft
Value Range
$193K - $227K
Value Range
$217K - $250K
Value Range
$ 209,010
Confidence Score
92%

Margin of Error*: 8%
Confidence Score
92%

Margin of Error*: 7%
Confidence Score
NA
Limitations: This represents an estimated sale price for this property. It is not the same as the opinion of value in an appraisal developed by a licensed appraiser under the Uniform Standards of Professional Appraisal Practice. The values do not include a physical or visual inspection of the subject property. User shall not use the values in lieu of an appraisal by a licensed appraiser or as a basis for making any financial decision.

Loading...
General Description

4919 Siros Isle Ct (currently not for sale) is located in Rhodes Landing subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale. The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status Currently not for sale
Market Value $209,010
Address 4919 Siros Isle Ct
City SPRING
State TX
Zip Code 77388
County Harris County
Subdivision RHODES LANDING
Legal Description LT 87 BLK 4 RHODES LANDING
Bedroom 3 Bedroom(s)
Bath 2 Full Bath(s)
Stories 1/Appraisal District
Building Size 1,161 Sqft108 (m²)./Appraisal District
Lot Size 5,192 Sqft482 (m²)./Appraisal District
Year Built 2003 / Appraisal District
Market Area Spring/Klein

Property Tax

Neighborhood Tax Rates for Rhodes Landing

Neighborhood Tax Rates for Rhodes Landing