Home Value Report
20510 Nannette Ln
SPRING, TX 77388
Currently not for sale
$198,599
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
Listing traffic report table
Bedrooms 3
Full Bathrooms 2
Built Square Feet 1,148
Lot Square Feet 9,840

Valuations by Third Party Providers

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable purchase price for a home.

Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$211K
$183.80/sqft
AVM Value
$234K
$203.48/sqft
AVM Value
$199K
$173.00/sqft
Value Range
$188K - $234K
Value Range
$211K - $256K
Value Range
$ 198,599
Confidence Score
89%

Margin of Error*: 11%
Confidence Score
81%

Margin of Error*: 10%
Confidence Score
NA
Limitations: This represents an estimated sale price for this property. It is not the same as the opinion of value in an appraisal developed by a licensed appraiser under the Uniform Standards of Professional Appraisal Practice. The values do not include a physical or visual inspection of the subject property. User shall not use the values in lieu of an appraisal by a licensed appraiser or as a basis for making any financial decision.

Loading...
General Description

20510 Nannette Ln (currently not for sale) is located in Spring Mont U/r subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale. The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status Currently not for sale
Market Value $198,599
Address 20510 Nannette Ln
City SPRING
State TX
Zip Code 77388
County Harris County
Subdivision SPRING MONT U/R
Legal Description LT 90 SPRING MONT U/R
Bedroom 3 Bedroom(s)
Bath 2 Full Bath(s)
Stories 1/Appraisal District
Building Size 1,148 Sqft107 (m²)./Appraisal District
Lot Size 9,840 Sqft914 (m²)./Appraisal District
Year Built 1980 / Appraisal District

Property Tax

Neighborhood Tax Rates for Spring Mont U/r

Neighborhood Tax Rates for Spring Mont U/r