Home Value Report
19435 Haude Rd 1
SPRING, TX 77388
Currently not for sale
$321,110
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
Listing traffic report table
Bedrooms 3
Full Bathrooms 2
Half Bathrooms 1
Built Square Feet 2,399
Lot Square Feet 30,388

Valuations by Third Party Providers

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable purchase price for a home.

Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$307K
$127.97/sqft
AVM Value
$376K
$156.52/sqft
AVM Value
$321K
$133.85/sqft
Value Range
$255K - $359K
Value Range
$342K - $409K
Value Range
$ 321,110
Confidence Score
83%

Margin of Error*: 17%
Confidence Score
83%

Margin of Error*: 9%
Confidence Score
NA
Limitations: This represents an estimated sale price for this property. It is not the same as the opinion of value in an appraisal developed by a licensed appraiser under the Uniform Standards of Professional Appraisal Practice. The values do not include a physical or visual inspection of the subject property. User shall not use the values in lieu of an appraisal by a licensed appraiser or as a basis for making any financial decision.

Loading...
General Description

19435 Haude Rd 1 (currently not for sale) is located in Daniel Harmon League Abs 315 subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale. The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status Currently not for sale
Market Value $321,110
Address 19435 Haude Rd 1
City SPRING
State TX
Zip Code 77388
County Harris County
Subdivision DANIEL HARMON LEAGUE ABS 315
Legal Description TR 45L-1 ABST 315 D HARMON
Bedroom 3 Bedroom(s)
Bath 2 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
Stories 1/Appraisal District
Building Size 2,399 Sqft223 (m²)./Appraisal District
Lot Size 30,388 Sqft2823 (m²)./Appraisal District
Year Built 1973 / Appraisal District

Property Tax

Neighborhood Tax Rates for Harmon D