| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Full Bathrooms | 4 |
| Half Bathrooms | 0 |
| Built Square Feet | 3,094 |
| Lot Square Feet | 8,794 |
Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable purchase price for a home.
|
AVM Value
$642K
$207.50/sqft
|
AVM Value
$711K
$229.83/sqft
|
AVM Value
$608K
$196.48/sqft
|
|
Value Range
$565K - $719K
|
Value Range
$666K - $756K
|
Value Range
$ 607,918
|
|
Confidence Score
88% Margin of Error*: 12%
|
Confidence Score
96% Margin of Error*: 6%
|
Confidence Score NA
|
20710 Via Giulia Ct (currently not for sale) is located in Dunham Pointe subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale. The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.
| Listing Status | Currently not for sale |
| Market Value | $607,918 |
| Address | 20710 Via Giulia Ct |
| City | CYPRESS |
| State | TX |
| Zip Code | 77433 |
| County | Harris County |
| Subdivision | Dunham Pointe |
| Legal Description | Lot 45 Blk 1 |
| Bedroom | 3 Bedroom(s) |
| Bath | 4 Full Bath(s) |
| Stories | 1/Appraisal District |
| Building Size | 3,094 Sqft/Appraisal District |
| Lot Size | 8,794 Sqft/Appraisal District |
| Year Built | 2022 / Appraisal District |
| Market Area | Cypress South |
| Tax Type | Tax Name | Tax Rate |
|---|---|---|
| INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT | CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS ISD | 1.0869% |
| COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT | LONE STAR COLLEGE SYS | 0.1076% |
| IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT | HC ID 014 | 1.3500% |
| EMERGENCY SERVICES DISTRICT | HC EMERG SRV DIST 9 | 0.0400% |
| COUNTY | HARRIS COUNTY | 0.3853% |
| FLOOD CONTROL DISTRICT | HC FLOOD CONTROL DIST | 0.0490% |
| COUNTY | HC DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION | 0.0048% |
| HOSPITAL DISTRICT | HC HOSPITAL DIST | 0.1635% |