Home Value Report
3323 Trefle Rue
ROSHARON, TX 77583
Currently not for sale
$7,940
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
Listing traffic report table
Full Bathrooms 0
Built Square Feet 1,216
Lot Square Feet 0

Valuations by Third Party Providers

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable purchase price for a home.

Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$135K
$111.02/sqft
AVM Value
$176K
$145.07/sqft
AVM Value
$8K
$6.53/sqft
Value Range
$47K - $223K
Value Range
$124K - $229K
Value Range
$ 7,940
Confidence Score
35%

Margin of Error*: 65%
Confidence Score
34%

Margin of Error*: 30%
Confidence Score
NA
Limitations: This represents an estimated sale price for this property. It is not the same as the opinion of value in an appraisal developed by a licensed appraiser under the Uniform Standards of Professional Appraisal Practice. The values do not include a physical or visual inspection of the subject property. User shall not use the values in lieu of an appraisal by a licensed appraiser or as a basis for making any financial decision.

Loading...
General Description

3323 Trefle Rue (currently not for sale) is located in Brazoria County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale. The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status Currently not for sale
Market Value $7,940
Address 3323 Trefle Rue
City ROSHARON
State TX
Zip Code 77583
County Brazoria County
Legal Description MOBILE HOME ONLY,SPACE S1305 LOT E 1/2,SN1 AH01951415;HUD# TEX0512649;TITLE # MH00607890,16X76 AMERICAN HOMESTAR-GALAXY 1994
Building Size 1,216 Sqft113 (m²)./Appraisal District
Year Built 1994 / Appraisal District