Home Value Report
17902 La Cantera Pkwy Unit 103
SAN ANTONIO, TX 78257
Currently not for sale
$383,880
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
Listing traffic report table
Bedrooms 3
Full Bathrooms 2
Built Square Feet 1,456
Lot Square Feet 0

Valuations by Third Party Providers

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable purchase price for a home.

Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$400K
$274.73/sqft
AVM Value
$387K
$265.52/sqft
AVM Value
$357K
$244.99/sqft
AVM Value
$384K
$263.65/sqft
Value Range
$336K - $464K
Value Range
$357K - $416K
Value Range
$335K - $378K
Value Range
$ 383,880
Confidence Score
84%

Margin of Error*: 16%
Confidence Score
89%

Margin of Error*: 8%
Confidence Score
NA
Confidence Score
NA
Limitations: This represents an estimated sale price for this property. It is not the same as the opinion of value in an appraisal developed by a licensed appraiser under the Uniform Standards of Professional Appraisal Practice. The values do not include a physical or visual inspection of the subject property. User shall not use the values in lieu of an appraisal by a licensed appraiser or as a basis for making any financial decision.

Loading...
General Description

17902 La Cantera Pkwy Unit 103 (currently not for sale) is located in The Ricchi Luxury Condos subdivision in Bexar County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale. The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status Currently not for sale
Market Value $383,880
Address 17902 La Cantera Pkwy Unit 103
City SAN ANTONIO
State TX
Zip Code 78257
County Bexar County
Subdivision THE RICCHI LUXURY CONDOS
Legal Description NCB 14747 (THE RICCHI LUXURY CONDOS), 1ST FLOOR UNIT 103 2014-NEW--THE RICCHI LUXURY CONDOMINIUMS PER DECLARATION 16034/515
Bedroom 3 Bedroom(s)
Bath 2 Full Bath(s)
Building Size 1,456 Sqft135 (m²)./Appraisal District
Year Built 2012 / Appraisal District