Home Value Report
17902 La Cantera Pkwy Unit 109
SAN ANTONIO, TX 78257
Currently not for sale
$417,770
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
Listing traffic report table
Bedrooms 3
Full Bathrooms 2
Built Square Feet 1,613
Lot Square Feet 0

Valuations by Third Party Providers

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable purchase price for a home.

Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$398K
$246.75/sqft
AVM Value
$364K
$225.54/sqft
AVM Value
$418K
$259.00/sqft
Value Range
$358K - $438K
Value Range
$342K - $386K
Value Range
$ 417,770
Confidence Score
90%

Margin of Error*: 10%
Confidence Score
NA
Confidence Score
NA
Limitations: This represents an estimated sale price for this property. It is not the same as the opinion of value in an appraisal developed by a licensed appraiser under the Uniform Standards of Professional Appraisal Practice. The values do not include a physical or visual inspection of the subject property. User shall not use the values in lieu of an appraisal by a licensed appraiser or as a basis for making any financial decision.

Loading...
General Description

17902 La Cantera Pkwy Unit 109 (currently not for sale) is located in The Ricchi Luxury Condos subdivision in Bexar County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale. The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status Currently not for sale
Market Value $417,770
Address 17902 La Cantera Pkwy Unit 109
City SAN ANTONIO
State TX
Zip Code 78257
County Bexar County
Subdivision THE RICCHI LUXURY CONDOS
Legal Description NCB 14747 (THE RICCHI LUXURY CONDOS), 1ST FLOOR UNIT 109 2014-NEW--THE RICCHI LUXURY CONDOMINIUMS PER DECLARATION 16034/515
Bedroom 3 Bedroom(s)
Bath 2 Full Bath(s)
Building Size 1,613 Sqft150 (m²)./Appraisal District
Year Built 2012 / Appraisal District