Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Southdown S/D Homes and Houses for Sale

17 of 17+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (17 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$388,000
For Sale
Active
1031 Norfolk Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Southdown Sub in Pearland (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,675 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,900 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$250,000
For Sale
Active
3031 Becket St, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Southdown in Pearland (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,325 Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,299 lot Sqft.
1 story
1983 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$260,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1114 Wentworth Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Southdown Sub in Pearland (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,723 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,300 lot Sqft.
1 story
1985 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$334,900
For Sale
Active
1126 Andover Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Southdown Sub in Pearland (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,130 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,190 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1999 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$319,500
For Sale
Active
1054 Margate Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Split Level, Traditional style in Southdown Sub in Pearland (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,476 Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,299 lot Sqft.
1 story
1984 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$210,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2718 S Brompton, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Southdown in Pearland (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,018 Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,244 lot Sqft.
1 story
1982 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$262,786
For Sale
Active
1122 Woodbridge Ave, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Other Style, Traditional style in Southdown Sub in Pearland (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,471 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,299 lot Sqft.
1 story
1983 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$333,200
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1002 Bristol Way, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Southdown Sub in Pearland (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,308 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,630 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2000 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$214,900
For Sale
Active
2723 N Brompton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Southdown Sub in Pearland (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,018 Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
1 full baths
6,708 lot Sqft.
1 story
1982 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$343,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1027 S Wellsford Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Southdown Sub in Pearland (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,085 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,299 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1996 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$310,000
For Sale
Active
2938 Norwich St, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Southdown Sub in Pearland (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,481 Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,640 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1992 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$280,000
For Sale
Active
1106 Saint John Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Southdown Sub in Pearland (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,021 Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,299 lot Sqft.
1 story
1985 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $5,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$189,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2807 N Brompton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Southdown Sub in Pearland (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,018 Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
1 full baths
6,708 lot Sqft.
1 story
1982 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$229,500
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
2927 Becket St, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Southdown Sub in Pearland (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,325 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,299 lot Sqft.
1 story
1983 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$359,000
For Sale
Active
2910 Norwich St, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Southdown Sub in Pearland (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,162 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
4 full baths
6,900 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1983 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$600,000
For Sale
Active
3733 Soho Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
Lots
In H T & B R R in Pearland (Marketarea)
2.5 Acres
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$325,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
3502 Sheldon Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
English style in Southdown Sub in Pearland (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,331 Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,599 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1994 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
14 homes
Private Pool
2 homes
Area Pool
9 homes
1 Stories
11 homes
2 Stories
5 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Southdown S/D
17 homes
Glenda Dawson High School  Close
17 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Berry Miller Junior High School  Close
17 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Challenger Elementary School  Close
17 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Pearland ISD  Close
17 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent

Quick Search

17 of 17+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1
Price
Rent Price