Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

North Shadydale Homes and Houses for Sale

14 of 14+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (14 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$425,000
For Sale
Active
9103 Grady St A / B, Houston, TX 77016
Multi-Family - Duplex
In North Shadydale in Northside (Marketarea)
2,514 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
6,937 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$49,500
For Sale
Active
5203 Mayle St, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In North Shadydale in Northside (Marketarea)
3,773 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$199,000
For Sale
Active
9306 Grady St, Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
Traditional style in North Shadydale in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,228 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
1949 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$279,900
For Sale
Active
9226 Grady Street, Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,827 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
1949 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$155,000
For Sale
Active
9309 Grady St, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In North Shadydale in Northside (Marketarea)
14,400 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
6005 Laura Koppe Rd, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In North Shadydale in Northside (Marketarea)
13,439 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$185,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
9011 Allwood St, Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,156 Sqft. ($86/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
1955 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$75,975
For Sale
Active
9013 Dandy St, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In North Shadydale in Northside (Marketarea)
7,200 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$195,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
9306 Bertwood St, Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,200 Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,380 lot Sqft.
1 story
1948 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$85,000
For Sale
Active
5118 Senior St, Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
Other Style style in North Shadydale Ext Sec 01 in Northside (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
939 Sqft. ($91/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1940 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$50,000
For Sale
Active
5209 Mayle St, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In Mayle Meadows in Northside (Marketarea)
3,767 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$50,000
For Sale
Active
5207 Mayle St, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In North Shadydale Ext Sec 02 in Northside (Marketarea)
3,768 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$150,000
For Sale
Active
9325 Grady St, Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
Other Style style in North Shadydale in Northside (Marketarea)
1 bedroom
594 Sqft. ($253/Sqft.)
1 full baths
14,608 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$85,000
For Sale
Active
9421 Sandra St, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In North Shadydale Annex in Northside (Marketarea)
7,353 lot Sqft.
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.
Close

Smartfilters

  • Special Features
  • Neighborhoods
  • Schools
  • School District
1 Stories
6 homes
2 Stories
1 homes
New Construction
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
North Shadydale
14 homes
North Forest High School  Close
10 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Kashmere High School  Close
4 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Forest Brook Middle School  Close
10 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Key Middle School  Close
4 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Shadydale Elementary School  Close
10 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Cook Jr Elementary School  Close
4 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Houston ISD  Close
14 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

14 of 14+ Results