Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Trinity Gardens (harris) Homes and Houses for Sale

38 of 38+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (38 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
$75,000
For Sale
Active
6524 Hoffman St, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Trinity Gardens Sec 2 in Northside (Marketarea)
11,082 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Foreclosure
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
$77,000
For Sale
Active
6506 Hoffman St, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Trinity Gardens Sec 2 in Northside (Marketarea)
11,532 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Foreclosure
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$405,000
For Sale
Active
8639 Peachtree St St, Houston, TX 77016
Multi-Family - Duplex
In Peachtree Court in Northside (Marketarea)
2,300 Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
2 stories
2024 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$135,000
For Sale
Active
8717 Peachtree St, Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
Traditional style in Trinity Gardens Sec 03 in Northside (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
910 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
1 full baths
4,340 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$25,000
For Sale
Active
6813 Bonita St, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
1,822 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$25,000
For Sale
Active
6811 Bonita St, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In Trinity Gdns in Northside (Marketarea)
1,877 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$235,000
For Sale
Active
8614 Peach Tree St B, Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
Traditional style in Trinity Garden Views in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,250 Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,176 lot Sqft.
1 story
2024 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$399,900
For Sale
Active
7309 Lockwood Dr, Houston, TX 77016
Multi-Family - Multiple Detached Dw
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
3,385 Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
18,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1975 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$239,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
7302 Sandra St, Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
Traditional style in Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,460 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
1 full baths
14,080 lot Sqft.
1 story
1964 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$85,000
For Sale
Active
5303 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
19,800 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$295,000
For Sale
Active
4414 Denmark St, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
18,420 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$204,250
For Sale
Under Contract - P
8708 Wileyvale Rd, Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,036 Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$175,000
For Sale
Active
5222 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
27,972 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$169,900
For Sale
Active
0 Shreveport, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
14,756 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$120,000
For Sale
Active
00 Peachtree St, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In Trinity Gardens Sec 03 in Northside (Marketarea)
12,000 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$125,000
For Sale
Active
8125 Shotwell St, Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
Traditional style in Trinity Gardens Sec 04 in Northside (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
688 Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,440 lot Sqft.
1 story
1948 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
6317 Wileyvale Rd, Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
2 bedrooms
984 Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
32,400 lot Sqft.
1 story
1945 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$429,000
For Sale
Active
6101 Shotwell St, Houston, TX 77028
Multi-Family - Duplex
In Trinity Gardens 02ne Sec 02 in Northside (Marketarea)
2,532 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
3,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$429,000
For Sale
Active
6103 Shotwell St, Houston, TX 77028
Multi-Family - Duplex
In McDaniel Ests in Northside (Marketarea)
2,532 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
6,660 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$160,000
For Sale
Active
5120 Shreveport Blvd, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
13,680 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$249,999
For Sale
Active
8025 Peachtree St D, Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,580 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
2 full baths
3,822 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$79,000
For Sale
Active
5112 Baton Rouge St, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
10,596 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$134,990
For Sale
Active
5402 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Trinity Gardens Sec 2 in Northside (Marketarea)
18,750 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$185,999
For Sale
Active
7407 Hoffman St, Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
Traditional style in Trinity Gardens Sec 02 in Northside (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,152 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
10,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
1949 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$79,900
For Sale
Active
5206 Denmark St, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In Trinity Gardens Sec 03 in Northside (Marketarea)
10,920 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$125,000
For Sale
Active
7330 Glass St, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
18,000 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$235,000
For Sale
Active
7212 Lockwood Dr, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
16,011 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$265,000
For Sale
Active
7210 LOCKWOOD DR, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
16,380 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$122,000
For Sale
Active
4605 Baton Rouge St, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
17,888 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$134,000
For Sale
Active
0 Sandra St, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
19,684 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$236,000
For Sale
Active
0 Glass st St, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
15,660 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$89,000
For Sale
Active
0 Wileyvale Road Rd, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In Trinity Gardens Sec 03 in Northside (Marketarea)
6,500 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$180,000
For Sale
Active
7310 Lockwood Dr, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
17,760 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$99,000
For Sale
Active
5123 E Crosstimbers St, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In Trinity Gardens Sec 03 in Northside (Marketarea)
4,030 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$154,899
For Sale
Active
4843 Shreveport Blvd, Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
Other Style style in Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,128 Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
1 full baths
4,182 lot Sqft.
1 story
1960 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$32,000
For Sale
Active
RES 11 Shotwell St, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In Lena Hart in Northside (Marketarea)
4,650 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$150,000
For Sale
Active
4811 Shreveport Blvd, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
17,755 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$82,975
For Sale
Active
4603 Baton Rouge St, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Trinity Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
9,998 lot Sqft.
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.
Close

Smartfilters

  • Special Features
  • Neighborhoods
  • Schools
  • School District
1 Stories
9 homes
2 Stories
4 homes
Foreclosure
2 homes
New Construction
4 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Trinity Gardens (harris)
38 homes
Kashmere High School  Close
38 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Key Middle School  Close
38 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Cook Jr Elementary School  Close
34 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
McGowen Elementary School  Close
4 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Houston ISD  Close
38 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

38 of 38+ Results