search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Suncreek Ranch Homes and Houses for Sale

26 of 26+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (26 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$135,000
For Sale
Active
16834 Wrangler Rd, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 1-2-3-4 in Rosharon (Marketarea)
1.8 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$290,000
For Sale
Active
16410 Deerhaven Run, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 1-2-3-4 in Rosharon (Marketarea)
5 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$1,650,000
For Sale
Active
2935 W Fm 1462, Rosharon, TX 77583
Country Homes/Acreage
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 4 A0125 A in Rosharon (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,240 Sqft. ($509/Sqft.)
3 full baths
13.9 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
1975 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
3119 Fm 1462, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 1-2-3-4 in Rosharon (Marketarea)
5 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$315,900
For Sale
Active
3211 Fm 1462, Pearland, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 1-2-3-4 in Rosharon (Marketarea)
5 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$325,000
For Sale
Active
16318 Deerhaven Run, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In S7857-2 in Rosharon (Marketarea)
5 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$250,000
For Sale
Active
2819 W Fm 1462, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 1-2-3-4 in Rosharon (Marketarea)
5 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$310,000
For Sale
Active
16219 Tankersley Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 1-2-3-4 in Rosharon (Marketarea)
5 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$188,000
For Sale
Active
16310 Sun Valley Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch in Rosharon (Marketarea)
2 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$140,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
3202 Pearce Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch in Rosharon (Marketarea)
4 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$477,900
For Sale
Active
16502 Tankersley Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
Other Style, Ranch style in Suncreek Ranch Sec 1-2-3-4 in Rosharon (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,320 Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 Acres
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$280,800
For Sale
Active
1119 Indian Rdg, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 1-2-3-4 in Rosharon (Marketarea)
4.3 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$140,000
For Sale
Active
17218 Lucky Horse Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 1-2-3-4 in Rosharon (Marketarea)
2 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$170,000
For Sale
Active
16518 Tankersley Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 1-2-3-4 in Rosharon (Marketarea)
1 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$130,000
For Sale
Active
3135 Tankersley Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 1-2-3-4 in Rosharon (Marketarea)
2 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$2,590,500
For Sale
Active
16411 Majestic Oaks Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 3 A0125 A in Rosharon (Marketarea)
172.7 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$720,000
For Sale
Active
16427 Majestic Oaks Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 3 A0125 A in Rosharon (Marketarea)
40 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$1,600,000
For Sale
Active
16419 Majestic Oaks Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 3 A0125 A in Rosharon (Marketarea)
100 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$158,000
For Sale
Active
16411 Wrangler Rd, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 1-2-3-4 in Rosharon (Marketarea)
2 Acres
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$845,000
For Sale
Active
2819 Pearce Mdw, Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
Traditional style in Suncreek Ranch in Rosharon (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,200 Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 Acres
1 story
2004 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$135,000
For Sale
Active
3410 Tankersley Cir, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch in Rosharon (Marketarea)
2 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$749,000
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
16211 Tankersley Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
Traditional style in Suncreek Ranch Sec 1-2-3-4 in Rosharon (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,214 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
5.0 Acres
2 stories
2006 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
16511 Sun Valley Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 1-2-3-4 in Rosharon (Marketarea)
4.9 Acres
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$197,500
For Sale
Active
2934 Horse Trail Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 4 A0125 A in Rosharon (Marketarea)
3 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$650,000
For Sale
Active
16410 Majestic Oaks Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 3 A0125 A in Rosharon (Marketarea)
40 Acres
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$129,500
For Sale
Active
3611 Tankersley Cir, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In Suncreek Ranch Sec 1-2-3-4 in Rosharon (Marketarea)
1 Acres
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Cul-De-Sac
4 homes
Waterview
2 homes
Waterfront
4 homes
1 Stories
3 homes
2 Stories
1 homes
New Construction
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Suncreek Ranch
26 homes
Angleton High School  Close
26 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Heritage Junior High School  Close
23 Homes
Star EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
Not Available
Not Available
Angleton J H School  Close