Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Woodforest Homes and Houses for Sale

31 of 31+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (31 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$209,990
For Sale
Active
14507 Duncannon Dr, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
Traditional style in Woodforest Sec 15 in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,469 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,524 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1970 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$284,786
For Sale
Active
12610 Wood Dawn Ln, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
Traditional style in Woodforest Sec 25 in North Channel (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,382 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,130 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1992 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$269,900
For Sale
Active
13614 Oleoke Ln, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
Other Style style in Woodforest Sec 19 in North Channel (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,607 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,050 lot Sqft.
1 story
1975 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$285,000
For Sale
Active
14527 Duncannon Dr, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
Traditional style in Woodforest in North Channel (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,270 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,638 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1970 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$264,900
For Sale
Active
13747 Rampchester Ln, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
Traditional style in Woodforest Sec 19 in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,859 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,316 lot Sqft.
1 story
1975 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$280,000
For Sale
Active
14338 Waterville Way, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,784 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,728 lot Sqft.
1 story
1968 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$239,900
For Sale
Active
14339 Foxford Way, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
Traditional style in Woodforest Sec 13 in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,360 Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,728 lot Sqft.
1 story
1967 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$160,000
For Sale
Active
13827 Lantern Ln, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Woodforest Sec 18 in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,462 Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
7,739 lot Sqft.
1 story
1964 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$200,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
254 Evanston St, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,418 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
1977 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$349,900
For Sale
Active
14510 Foxford Way, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,900 Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,638 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1970 year built
Open House
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$255,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
318 Breeze Park Dr, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
Traditional style in Woodforest Sec 21 in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,865 Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,040 lot Sqft.
1 story
1990 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$248,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
13727 Oleoke Ln, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,803 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,260 lot Sqft.
1 story
1975 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$260,000
For Sale
Active
223 Kirkaldy Dr, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,946 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,081 lot Sqft.
1 story
1972 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$259,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
402 Fintona Way, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,055 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
2 full baths
12,192 lot Sqft.
1 story
1965 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$285,000
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
12714 Hidden Castle Dr, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
Ranch style in Woodforest Sec 25 in North Channel (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,199 Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,820 lot Sqft.
1 story
1991 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$220,000
For Sale
Active
12811 Hidden Castle Dr, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,037 Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,056 lot Sqft.
1 story
1981 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$260,000
For Sale
Active
13302 Bretagne Dr, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
Traditional style in Woodforest Sec 01 R/P in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,602 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
2 full baths
11,352 lot Sqft.
1 story
1961 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$265,999
For Sale
Active
335 Haymarket Ln, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,764 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
1970 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$216,900
For Sale
Active
203 Kirkaldy Dr, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,296 Sqft. ($94/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,691 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1972 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
42 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$259,900
For Sale
Active
13915 Roundstone Ln, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
Traditional style in Woodforest Sec 18 in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,148 Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1970 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$469,999
For Sale
Active
263 Wood Loop St, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,848 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
12,147 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1987 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $15,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$279,900
For Sale
Active
415 Sevenhampton Ln, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
Traditional style in Woodforest Sec 06 in North Channel (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,096 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,970 lot Sqft.
1 story
1965 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$294,500
For Sale
Under Contract - P
14303 Duncannon Dr, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,334 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1968 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$309,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
251 Holyhead Dr, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Woodforest Sec 17 R/P in North Channel (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,272 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,020 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1970 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$200,000
For Sale
Active
14107 Waterville Way, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
Traditional style in Woodforest Sec 12 in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,330 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,752 lot Sqft.
1 story
1971 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$201,600
For Sale
Under Contract - P
311 Edgeton Ct, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
Traditional style in Woodforest Sec in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,678 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,370 lot Sqft.
1 story
1981 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$259,000
For Sale
Active
338 Grand Oaks Blvd, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,710 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,140 lot Sqft.
1 story
1984 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$259,000
For Sale
Active
13911 Waterville Way, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,934 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,752 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1969 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$224,500
For Sale
Active
13351 Oak Leaf Ln, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,869 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,935 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
1963 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$125,000
For Sale
Active
70 Evanston St #1, Houston, TX 77015
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Collegeview T/H in North Channel (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,498 Sqft. ($83/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1,190 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1982 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$245,000
For Sale
Active
14131 Woodforest Blvd, Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,590 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,750 lot Sqft.
1 story
1965 year built
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
28 homes
Private Pool
3 homes
Area Pool
4 homes
Cul-De-Sac
2 homes
1 Stories
22 homes
2 Stories
8 homes
1.5 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Woodforest
31 homes
North Shore Senior High  Close
31 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
North Shore Middle School  Close
22 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Cunningham Middle School  Close
9 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
North Shore Elementary School  Close
12 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
James B Havard Elementary School  Close
10 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Green Valley Elementary School  Close
5 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Normandy Crossing Elementary School  Close
4 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Galena Park ISD  Close
31 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

31 of 31+ Results
Share List
Draw Draw Clear Cancel