Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Mar Bella Homes and Houses for Sale

22 of 22+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (22 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$369,000
For Sale
Active
2406 Santiago Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mar Bella Sec 10-D 2011 in League City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,848 Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
2 full baths
10,881 lot Sqft.
1 story
2012 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$599,000
For Sale
Active
2416 Malaga Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mar Bella Sec 9-C 2012 in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,999 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,254 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$799,999
For Sale
Active
4527 Estella Ct, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mar Bella Sec 5 Ph Ii 2009 in League City (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,588 Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
13,214 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2009 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$450,000
For Sale
Active
4817 Piares Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mar Bella Sec 12-A 2012 in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,692 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,339 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$565,000
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
4521 Bonita Way, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mar Bella Sec 2 2007 in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,882 Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,994 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2009 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$620,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
2303 Azahar Ct, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mar Bella in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,668 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,686 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2009 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$530,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
4733 La Escalona Dr, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mar Bella Sec 10a 2010 in League City (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,528 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
3 full baths
17,791 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2010 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$700,000
For Sale
Active
4822 Isla Canela Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mar Bella in League City (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,134 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
4 full & 2 half baths
9,516 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$489,927
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2105 Nogalas Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Other Style style in Mar Bella in League City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,843 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,009 lot Sqft.
1 story
2015 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$399,999
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2458 Porto Way, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mar Bella Sec 12-B in League City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,398 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,226 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$349,000
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
4846 Piares Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,253 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,222 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
45 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$665,000
For Sale
Active
2419 Malaga Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
5,185 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
4 full baths
9,343 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2012 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$460,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2110 Nogalas Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mar Bella in League City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,384 Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,546 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2015 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$599,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4627 La Escalona Dr, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mar Bella in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,649 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,496 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2010 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$399,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2217 Daroca Dr, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mar Bella Sec 6 2009 in League City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,342 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,900 lot Sqft.
1 story
2008 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$699,000
For Sale
Active
4912 Isla Canela Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Mediterranean style in Mar Bella Sec 13-B in League City (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,786 Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
4 full baths
9,268 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2018 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$395,000
For Sale
Active
4492 Gran Canary Dr, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Mar Bella Sec 7 2008 in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,365 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,445 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2011 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $5,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$385,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2303 Tobarra Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mar Bella Sec 15-A & B in League City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,178 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,898 lot Sqft.
1 story
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$625,000
For Sale
Active
2414 Trocadero Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mar Bella in League City (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,217 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,557 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2018 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$625,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2389 Santa Luz Path, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,759 Sqft. ($227/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,736 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2010 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$355,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
4818 Ladona Ct, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mar Bella Sec 16-B & C in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,835 Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,918 lot Sqft.
1 story
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$414,000
For Sale
Active
4487 Gran Canary Dr, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Mar Bella Sec 7 2008 in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,476 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,274 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2011 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
14 homes
Private Pool
8 homes
Area Pool
16 homes
Cul-De-Sac
5 homes
Waterview
3 homes
Waterfront
1 homes
2 Stories
16 homes
1 Stories
6 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Mar Bella
22 homes
Clear Falls High School  Close
22 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Bayside Intermediate  Close
22 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Sandra Mossman Elementary School  Close
22 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Clear Creek ISD  Close
22 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

22 of 22+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1