Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Painted Meadows Homes and Houses for Sale

13 of 13+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (13 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$309,900
For Sale
Active
301 Turquoise Trade Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
Traditional style in Painted Meadows (2008) in La Marque (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,017 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,110 lot Sqft.
1 story
2010 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$230,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
123 Sunset Falls Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
Traditional style in Painted Meadows in La Marque (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,614 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,010 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$290,000
For Sale
Active
131 Sunset Falls Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
Traditional style in Painted Meadows Sec 1 2005 in La Marque (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,416 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,816 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2005 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$279,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
322 Shoshone Ridge Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,166 Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,797 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$254,000
For Sale
Active
341 Comanche Plains Rd, La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
Colonial, Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Painted Mdws Sec 4 in Santa Fe (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,719 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,825 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Foreclosure
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$265,000
For Sale
Active
405 Hawks View Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,668 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,974 lot Sqft.
1 story
2016 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $1,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$267,500
For Sale
Under Contract - P
211 Hawks View Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,875 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,120 lot Sqft.
1 story
2010 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$288,000
For Sale
Active
228 Shoshone Ridge Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
Traditional style in Painted Meadows Sec 2 2008 in La Marque (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,504 Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,021 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2012 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$274,999
For Sale
Under Contract - P
422 Turquoise Trade Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
Traditional style in Painted Mdws Sec 4 in Santa Fe (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,166 Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,746 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2016 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$279,900
For Sale
Active
412 Hawks View Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
Traditional style in Painted Meadows Sec 4 in La Marque (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,668 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,691 lot Sqft.
1 story
2016 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$227,000
For Sale
Active
111 Cheyenne River Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
Ranch style in Painted Meadows Sec 3 2015 A in La Marque (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,604 Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,575 lot Sqft.
1 story
2015 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$248,900
For Sale
Active
318 Apache Field Ln, La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
Traditional style in Painted Meadows Sec 3 2015 A in La Marque (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,854 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,750 lot Sqft.
1 story
2014 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$279,500
For Sale
Active
104 Laurel Meadow Ct, La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,769 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,010 lot Sqft.
1 story
2006 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Cul-De-Sac
1 homes
1 Stories
8 homes
2 Stories
5 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Painted Meadows
13 homes
Santa Fe High School  Close
13 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Santa Fe Junior High School  Close
13 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
William F Barnett Elementary School  Close
13 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Santa Fe ISD  Close
13 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

13 of 13+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1
Price
Rent Price
Bedrooms
Bathrooms