Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Freeport Homes and Houses for Sale

37 of 37+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (37 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$248,000
For Sale
Active
1219 W 5th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,611 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$215,000
For Sale
Active
1203 W 6th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
1,331 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1944 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$116,000
For Sale
Active
1231 W 7th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Other Style style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,440 Sqft. ($81/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1942 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$85,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
722 W 6th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
980 Sqft. ($87/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$179,900
For Sale
Active
1747 W 10th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,644 Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,451 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1960 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$165,000
For Sale
Active
1412 W 10th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,163 Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
7,802 lot Sqft.
1 story
1954 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$233,999
For Sale
Active
1739 W 7th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Multi-Family - Duplex
In Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
2,577 Sqft. ($91/Sqft.)
7,928 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1945 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$145,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1427 W 7th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,368 Sqft. ($106/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1942 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
1122 W 2nd St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Other Style style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
900 Sqft. ($250/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,775 lot Sqft.
1 story
1930 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$229,900
For Sale
Active
1107 W 2nd St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,426 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
2024 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$269,900
For Sale
Active
1618 W 10th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,345 Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
15,860 lot Sqft.
1 story
1957 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$189,500
For Sale
Active
1214 W 5th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,180 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1940 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
49 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$225,000
For Sale
Active
429 W 2nd St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in City of Freeport T/S in Freeport (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,864 Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1940 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$145,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1711 W 5th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Multi-Family - Duplex
In Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
1,733 Sqft. ($84/Sqft.)
10,001 lot Sqft.
1 story
1942 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$154,900
For Sale
Active
714 W 7th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,020 Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1959 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$129,900
For Sale
Active
1406 W 6th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Other Style style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,511 Sqft. ($86/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1942 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$99,000
For Sale
Active
1630 W 6th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
In Not In Defined Subdivision
3 bedrooms
1,464 Sqft. ($68/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
1 story
1942 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$25,000
For Sale
Active
0 W Broad Street, Freeport, TX 77541
Lots
In Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
7,000 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$184,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1530 W 10th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,453 Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,802 lot Sqft.
1 story
1955 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$145,000
For Sale
Active
1427 W 6th Street St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Other Style style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,891 Sqft. ($77/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1942 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$129,000
For Sale
Active
1622 W 9th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,353 Sqft. ($95/Sqft.)
2 full baths
11,147 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$23,000
For Sale
Active
1026 W 4th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Lots
In Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
7,000 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$65,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
707 W 5th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
910 Sqft. ($71/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$1,400,000
For Sale
Active
1024 W 2nd St, Freeport, TX 77541
Lots
In S F Austin in Freeport (Marketarea)
3.5 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$145,000
For Sale
Active
1619 W 8th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,211 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1942 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$153,000
For Sale
Active
903 W 8th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,512 Sqft. ($61/Sqft.)
2 full baths
10,498 lot Sqft.
1 story
1960 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$38,000
For Sale
Active
803 W 6th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Lots
In Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
7,000 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$65,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1507 W 5th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Ranch style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,253 Sqft. ($52/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Price Reduction
Foreclosure
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$189,000
For Sale
Active
1230 W 4th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,180 Sqft. ($87/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1952 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$128,000
For Sale
Active
1131 W 2nd St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,716 Sqft. ($75/Sqft.)
1 full baths
6,996 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$28,000
For Sale
Active
922 W 4th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Lots
In Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
7,000 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$140,000
For Sale
Active
726 W 8th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,168 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1960 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$99,000
For Sale
Active
527 W 6th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,147 Sqft. ($86/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1941 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$139,559
For Sale
Active
1311 W 6th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Other Style style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,040 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1940 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$140,014
For Sale
Active
1022 W 8th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Other Style style in Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,181 Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$60,000
For Sale
Active
000 Ash St, Freeport, TX 77541
Lots
In Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
14,985 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$85,000
For Sale
Active
615 W 5th St, Freeport, TX 77541
Lots
In Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
14,000 lot Sqft.
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Waterview
2 homes
Waterfront
1 homes
1 Stories
27 homes
2 Stories
3 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Freeport
37 homes
Brazosport High School  Close
37 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
O'Hara Lanier Elementary School  Close
37 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Freeport Elementary School  Close
37 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Brazosport ISD  Close
37 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average

Quick Search

37 of 37+ Results