Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Irvington Homes and Houses for Sale

23 of 23+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (23 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$385,000
For Sale
Active
4411 Billingsley St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Traditional style in Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,565 Sqft. ($246/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$335,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
3605 Billingsley St B, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Traditional style in Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,596 Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2,750 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$299,000
For Sale
Active
4406 Edison St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Georgian, Traditional style in Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,246 Sqft. ($240/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
1940 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
4302 Edison St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Traditional style in Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,252 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
1 full baths
6,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
1940 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$155,000
For Sale
Active
4115 Billingsley St, Houston, TX 77009
Lots
In Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
5,500 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$340,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
3605 Billingsley St A, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Traditional style in Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,596 Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2,750 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$495,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4414 Siegel St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Craftsman, Traditional style in Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,668 Sqft. ($297/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$399,000
For Sale
Active
4401 Hain St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Traditional style in Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,683 Sqft. ($237/Sqft.)
1 full baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
1945 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
16 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$449,000
For Sale
Active
4307 Beggs St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Craftsman, Traditional style in Irvington Add in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,722 Sqft. ($261/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
1940 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$325,000
For Sale
Active
4803 Robertson St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Traditional style in Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,479 Sqft. ($220/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$235,000
For Sale
Active
4819 Cetti St, Houston, TX 77009
Lots
In Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
4,840 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$245,000
For Sale
Active
4815 Cetti St, Houston, TX 77009
Lots
In Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
5,500 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$349,000
For Sale
Active
3422 Elser St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Farmhouse style in Greater Lindale Park in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,599 Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2,843 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$399,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4607 Cetti St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Traditional style in Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,817 Sqft. ($220/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,040 lot Sqft.
1 story
1955 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$184,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4110 Beggs St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Traditional style in Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,132 Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
1939 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
4013 Hain St, Houston, TX 77009
Lots
In Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
5,500 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$273,500
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4502 Hain St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Craftsman style in Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,016 Sqft. ($269/Sqft.)
1 full baths
6,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
1941 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$200,000
For Sale
Active
4113 Averill St, Houston, TX 77009
Lots
In Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
5,500 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$296,525
For Sale
Active
4109 Edison St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
1 bedroom
600 Sqft. ($494/Sqft.)
1 full baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
1949 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$249,900
For Sale
Active
4803 Elser St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Traditional style in Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,587 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Price Reduction
Foreclosure
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$800,000
For Sale
Active
0 Billingsley St, Houston, TX 77009
Lots
In Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
16,500 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
17 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$200,000
For Sale
Active
4202 Billingsley St, Houston, TX 77009
Lots
In Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
5,500 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
4215 Edison St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Craftsman style in Irvington in Northside (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
816 Sqft. ($337/Sqft.)
1 full baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.
Close

Smartfilters

  • Special Features
  • Neighborhoods
  • Schools
  • School District
1 Stories
13 homes
2 Stories
3 homes
New Construction
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Irvington
23 homes
Northside High School  Close
23 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Marshall Middle School  Close
23 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Looscan Elementary School  Close
20 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Jefferson Elementary School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Houston ISD  Close
23 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

23 of 23+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1
Price
Rent Price