Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Cascara Homes and Houses for Sale

14 of 14+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (14 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$159,900
For Sale
Active
2020 Elysian St, Houston, TX 77026
Single-Family
Craftsman style in Cascara in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,106 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
1 full baths
4,750 lot Sqft.
1 story
1920 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$185,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1717 Maury St, Houston, TX 77026
Single-Family
Other Style style in Cascara in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
808 Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
1 full baths
1 story
1910 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$319,990
For Sale
Active
1916 Chapman St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cascara in Northside (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,804 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
3 full baths
4,650 lot Sqft.
1 story
1946 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$293,475
For Sale
Active
0/1815 Elysian St, Houston, TX 77026
Lots
In Cascara in Northside (Marketarea)
7,525 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$311,675
For Sale
Active
1812/1818 Hardy St, Houston, TX 77026
Lots
In Cascara in Northside (Marketarea)
8,905 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$190,000
For Sale
Active
1917 Elysian St, Houston, TX 77026
Single-Family
Other Style style in Cascara in Northside (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,100 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
1 full baths
4,700 lot Sqft.
1 story
1920 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$338,000
For Sale
Active
1714 Hardy St, Houston, TX 77026
Lots
In Cascara in Northside (Marketarea)
4,650 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$105,000
For Sale
Active
0 Mckee St, Houston, TX 77026
Lots
In Cascara in Northside (Marketarea)
2,325 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$120,000
For Sale
Active
00 Elysian St, Houston, TX 77026
Lots
In Cascara in Northside (Marketarea)
2,325 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$120,000
For Sale
Active
1811 Elysian St, Houston, TX 77026
Lots
In Cascara in Northside (Marketarea)
2,325 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$165,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1712 Mckee St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cascara in Northside (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,176 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
1 full baths
4,650 lot Sqft.
1 story
1910 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$450,000
For Sale
Active
1310 Lorraine St, Houston, TX 77009
Multi-Family
In Cascara in Northside (Marketarea)
4,066 Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
4,650 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1945 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$325,000
For Sale
Active
1905 Chapman St, Houston, TX 77009
Multi-Family - Duplex
In Cascara in Northside (Marketarea)
1,410 Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
7,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
1910 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$300,000
For Sale
Active
1903 Chapman St, Houston, TX 77009
Lots
In Cascara in Northside (Marketarea)
6,975 lot Sqft.
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.
Close

Smartfilters

  • Special Features
  • Neighborhoods
  • Schools
  • School District
1 Stories
6 homes
2 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Cascara
14 homes
Northside High School  Close
14 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Marshall Middle School  Close
14 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Sherman Elementary School  Close
14 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Houston ISD  Close
14 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

14 of 14+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1