Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Seven Meadows Homes and Houses for Sale

24 of 24+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (24 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$699,000
For Sale
Active
8507 Maverick Point Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Seven Meadows in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,146 Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
14,157 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$1,200,000
Coming Soon
7303 Starry Night, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
5,682 Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
3 full & 2 half baths
12,150 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$950,000
For Sale
Active
5923 Hawthorne Garden Way, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Seven Meadows Sec 16 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,064 Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
10,898 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$425,000
For Sale
Active
5522 Snapdragon Mdw, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Seven Meadows Sec 18 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,521 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,047 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$610,000
For Sale
Active
8610 Rising Oak Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Seven Meadows Sec 21 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,488 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,894 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$999,000
For Sale
Active
5906 Dillon Creek Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,371 Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
4 full baths
10,900 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2008 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$565,000
For Sale
Active
5410 Everhart Manor Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,890 Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,182 lot Sqft.
1 story
2007 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
$1,000,000
Coming Soon
7331 Starry Night, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
6 bedrooms
4,493 Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
12,974 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$660,000
For Sale
Active
7203 Fiesta Flower, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Seven Meadows Sec 6 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,797 Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,466 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2003 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$580,000
For Sale
Active
5402 Rising Meadow Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,752 Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,187 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2007 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$649,000
For Sale
Active
8307 Rosetrail Bend Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,735 Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
4 full baths
8,870 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$819,900
For Sale
Active
5919 Rose Bush Trl, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Seven Meadows Sec 15 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,937 Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
4 full baths
9,100 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2007 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$485,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5422 Lacey Oak Meadow Dr, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Seven Meadows Sec 14 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,591 Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,092 lot Sqft.
1 story
2008 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$755,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
7306 Starflower, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,454 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
14,250 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2004 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$925,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
8514 Sweet Melissa Dr, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,274 Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
11,860 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$375,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
7038 Cornflower Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,965 Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,433 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$533,500
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
7218 Spring Meadow Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Seven Meadows Sec 9 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,651 Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,890 lot Sqft.
1 story
2004 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$549,500
For Sale
Active
5515 Custard Apple Trl, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,083 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$535,000
For Sale
Active
23139 Sandsage Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,618 Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,797 lot Sqft.
1 story
2004 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$599,999
For Sale
Active
5515 E Terrace Gable Cir, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Seven Meadows Sec 12 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,147 Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,185 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$799,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5707 Hawthorne Garden Way, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,076 Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,976 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
39 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$540,000
For Sale
Active
7206 Fiesta Flower, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,253 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,295 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2004 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$644,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
23806 Enchanted Xing, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Seven Meadows Sec 7 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,089 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,946 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2005 year built
Price Reduction
Foreclosure
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$895,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
8818 Black Cherry Xing, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Seven Meadows Sec 17 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,220 Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
4 full & 2 half baths
20,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
15 homes
Private Pool
9 homes
Area Pool
17 homes
Cul-De-Sac
7 homes
Golf Community
7 homes
2 Stories
19 homes
1 Stories
5 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Seven Meadows
24 homes
Seven Lakes High School  Close
24 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Beckendorff Junior High School  Close
24 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Bonnie Holland Elementary School  Close
24 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Katy ISD  Close
24 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

24 of 24+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1