Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Falcon Ranch Homes and Houses for Sale

15 of 15+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (15 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$379,990
For Sale
Active
24742 Cobble Canyon Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Falcon Ranch in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,510 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$468,000
For Sale
Active
2910 Barton Meadow Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Falcon Ranch Sec 2 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,705 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,266 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2003 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$650,000
For Sale
Active
24902 Kayvon Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,244 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,156 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$485,000
For Sale
Active
2615 Falcon Knoll Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,176 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2003 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$449,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
24811 Red Bluff Trl, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Falcon Ranch Sec 6 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,510 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,696 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$599,999
For Sale
Active
24903 Cactus Sage Trl, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
6 bedrooms
3,821 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
4 full baths
9,520 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$550,000
For Sale
Active
24906 Falcon Hollow Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Falcon Ranch Sec 4 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,555 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,428 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2005 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $7,500. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$675,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2422 Great Prairie Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,965 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
16,236 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$560,000
For Sale
Active
2306 Great Prairie Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,296 Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,131 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$480,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
24923 Morning Raven Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Falcon Ranch Sec 5 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,238 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,557 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$565,000
For Sale
Active
2502 Rosebluff Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
6 bedrooms
4,150 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
4 full baths
12,259 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2003 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$450,000
For Sale
Active
24822 Sageford Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,603 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,801 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$429,950
For Sale
Active
24502 Cobble Canyon Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Falcon Ranch Sec 7 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,791 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,406 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$435,000
For Sale
Active
2706 Round Hill Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,710 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
1 story
2003 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$420,000
For Sale
Active
2218 Falcon Knoll Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,442 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,098 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2005 year built
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
12 homes
Private Pool
3 homes
Area Pool
11 homes
Cul-De-Sac
5 homes
2 Stories
14 homes
1 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Falcon Ranch
15 homes
Cinco Ranch High School  Close
15 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Cinco Ranch Junior High School  Close
15 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Roberta Wright Rylander Elementary School  Close
15 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Katy ISD  Close
15 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

15 of 15+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1
Price
Rent Price