Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Cinco Ranch West Homes and Houses for Sale

44 of 44+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (44 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
$370,000
Coming Soon
25202 Glen Holly Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Heritage Grand in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,759 Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,109 lot Sqft.
1 story
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$435,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
25018 Almond Orchard Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
2 bedrooms
2,312 Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,555 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$625,000
For Sale
Active
4610 Camden Brook Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch West Sec 16 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,499 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,456 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2003 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$585,000
For Sale
Active
26211 Longmont Park Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch West Sec 21 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,347 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,386 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$474,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
5311 Sundown Canyon Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch West Sec 20 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,292 Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
2 full baths
12,398 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$295,000
For Sale
Active
25251 Boulder Bend Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch West Sec 29 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,568 Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2,892 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$1,575,000
Coming Soon
25315 Terrace Arbor Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in Cinco Ranch West in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,669 Sqft. ($337/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
15,330 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2009 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$825,000
For Sale
Active
25610 Wildbrook Crossing Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch West in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,819 Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
12,195 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2007 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$560,000
For Sale
Active
4814 Canyon Sage Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch West Sec 9 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,659 Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,087 lot Sqft.
1 story
2002 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$490,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
4602 Huntwood Hills Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,661 Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,188 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$415,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
3119 Lancefield Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Cinco Ranch West Sec 5 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,607 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,504 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$650,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4603 Tremont Glen Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,480 Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,964 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2003 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$1,995,000
For Sale
Active
4806 Copper Manor Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Cinco Ranch West in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
6 bedrooms
6,238 Sqft. ($320/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
19,131 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2008 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$399,000
For Sale
Active
3238 Banksfield Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch West Sec 4 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,149 Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,708 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$587,000
For Sale
Active
23618 Banning Point Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,366 Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,378 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$350,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5026 Lodenberry Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
2 bedrooms
1,822 Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$650,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
24515 Alexander Crossing Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,564 Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
13,145 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2003 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$850,000
For Sale
Active
5222 Arcadia Glen Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,299 Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
4 full baths
9,539 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2004 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$550,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
24407 Alexander Crossing Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,992 Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,281 lot Sqft.
1 story
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$320,000
For Sale
Active
5306 Thorngate Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
2 bedrooms
1,561 Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,225 lot Sqft.
1 story
2004 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$460,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5219 Colonial Park Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,623 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,677 lot Sqft.
1 story
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$500,000
For Sale
Active
26710 Abbey Springs Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,709 Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,596 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2005 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$749,500
For Sale
Active
26230 Goldenport Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Split Level, Traditional style in Cinco Ranch in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,160 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,072 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2005 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$449,900
For Sale
Active
4303 Wellington Grove Lane, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,352 Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,194 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
2007 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,195,000
For Sale
Active
4602 Payton Chase Lane Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Cinco Ranch West Sec 33 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,575 Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
13,793 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2006 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$610,000
For Sale
Active
4406 N Huntwood Hills Ln N, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,153 Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,343 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2005 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$325,000
For Sale
Active
25206 Finchgrove Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3 bedrooms
1,558 Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3,713 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$365,000
For Sale
Active
5226 Englewood Point Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,945 Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,264 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$330,000
For Sale
Active
5330 Lantana Creek Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,619 Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,170 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$319,900
For Sale
Active
5339 Garnetfield Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,871 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
3 full baths
4,916 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
2005 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$368,000
For Sale
Active
3219 Windemere Park Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,840 Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,392 lot Sqft.
1 story
2001 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$399,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5002 Flower Ridge Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch West Sec 10 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,945 Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,580 lot Sqft.
1 story
2003 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$774,900
For Sale
Active
26302 Alpine Rose Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch West Sec 25 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,170 Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,738 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2006 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$715,000
For Sale
Active
2911 Samantha Cove Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,202 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
12,883 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$650,000
For Sale
Active
23615 Banning Point Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,389 Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,100 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2002 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$350,000
For Sale
Active
5227 Sandyfields Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
2 bedrooms
2,239 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,722 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
2002 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$519,990
For Sale
Active
3538 Stanbury Place Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch West Sec 7 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,468 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,477 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$535,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
23515 Bainford Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,659 Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
3 full baths
11,599 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2002 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$419,800
For Sale
Active
4727 Tremont Glen Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,444 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,669 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2004 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$664,000
For Sale
Active
3502 Stanbury Place Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,501 Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
4 full baths
9,810 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2002 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$380,000
For Sale
Active
4327 Wellington Grove Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,885 Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,242 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$464,500
For Sale
Active
23826 Browndale Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch West Sec 1 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,746 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,130 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$687,000
For Sale
Active
4402 Eden Point Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,438 Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,008 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2006 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$525,000
For Sale
Active
26407 Bright Sky Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch West Sec 32 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,777 Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
3 full baths
10,338 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2006 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
3 homes
No Private Pool
28 homes
Private Pool
16 homes
Area Pool
33 homes
Cul-De-Sac
23 homes
Golf Community
12 homes
2 Stories
24 homes
1 Stories
17 homes
1.5 Stories
3 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Cinco Ranch West
44 homes
Seven Lakes High School  Close
19 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Tompkins High School  Close
13 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Cinco Ranch High School  Close
12 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Cinco Ranch Junior High School  Close
25 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Beckendorff Junior High School  Close
19 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Griffin Elementary School  Close
31 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary School  Close
13 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Katy ISD  Close
44 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

44 of 44+ Results