Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Cinco Ranch Greenway Village (fort Bend) Homes and Houses for Sale

21 of 21+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (21 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
23334 Fairbranch Dr
Katy, TX 77494
$470,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Cinco Ranch Greenway Village in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,776 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,047 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1996 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
4303 Gregwood Ct
Katy, TX 77450
$657,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch Greenway Village Sec 10 in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,582 Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
15,316 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
23434 Fairbranch Dr
Katy, TX 77494
$500,000
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch Greenway Village in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,252 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,494 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1996 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
4207 Ruttand Park Ln
Katy, TX 77450
$540,000
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,038 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
3 full baths
10,682 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
5310 Fairwick Ct
Katy, TX 77450
$600,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch Greenway Village Sec 11 in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,242 Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,628 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1999 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
5307 Portage Rock Ln
Katy, TX 77450
$592,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,359 Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,886 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
23203 Enchanted Landing Ln
Katy, TX 77494
$678,900
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch Greenway Village Sec 9 in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,430 Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,952 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1997 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
21306 Willowford Park Dr
Katy, TX 77450
$509,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Colonial style in Cinco Ranch Greenway Village Sec 12 in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,070 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,040 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
23119 Fairvine Park Dr
Katy, TX 77494
$499,000
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch Greenway Village Sec 1 in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,630 Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
12,659 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1991 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
22406 Piper Terrace Ln
Katy, TX 77450
$519,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,130 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,586 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1999 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
5222 Hanneck Valley Ln
Katy, TX 77450
$445,990
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Cinco Ranch Greenway Village Sec 11 in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,569 Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,604 lot Sqft.
1 story
2000 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
46 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
23027 Lodgepoint Dr
Katy, TX 77494
$445,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,549 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,621 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1993 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
5507 Spring Blossom Ct
Katy, TX 77450
$645,000
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch Saddlebrook Crossing in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,642 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,838 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2001 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
23114 Enchanted Landing Ln
Katy, TX 77494
$615,000
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,485 Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,542 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1998 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
2023 Garden Terrace Dr
Katy, TX 77494
$450,000
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,452 Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1992 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
2907 Fulford Point Ln
Katy, TX 77494
$539,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,720 Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,475 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1997 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
1611 Morning Park Dr
Katy, TX 77494
$480,000
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,845 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,776 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1995 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
2218 Morning Park Dr
Katy, TX 77494
$449,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch Greenway Village Section 2 in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,116 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,750 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1992 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
21919 Windmill Bluff Ln
Katy, TX 77450
$473,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,640 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,390 lot Sqft.
1 story
2000 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
2134 Morning Park Dr
Katy, TX 77494
$399,900
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch Greenway Village Sec 4 in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,647 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
12,704 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1993 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
21427 Wild Jasmine Ln
Katy, TX 77450
$450,000
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in Cinco Ranch Greenway Village Sec 12 in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,571 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,987 lot Sqft.
1 story
2001 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
13 homes
Private Pool
8 homes
Area Pool
19 homes
Cul-De-Sac
9 homes
Golf Community
6 homes
2 Stories
17 homes
1 Stories
4 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Cinco Ranch Greenway Village (fort Bend)
21 homes
Cinco Ranch High School  Close
21 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Rodger & Ellen Beck Junior High School  Close
21 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Edna Mae Fielder Elementary School  Close
8 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Sue Creech Elementary School  Close
7 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
James E Williams Elementary School  Close
6 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Katy ISD  Close
21 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

21 of 21+ Results