Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Telfair Homes and Houses for Sale

38 of 38+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (38 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$635,000
For Sale
Active
2226 Black Oak Dr Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Telfair Sec 6 in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,282 Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,500 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$560,000
For Sale
Active
6726 Charlton St, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Telfair in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,767 Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,189 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$1,149,000
For Sale
Active
407 Pickney Ave, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Mediterranean, Other Style style in Telfair in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,804 Sqft. ($239/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
10,660 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2010 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$648,888
Coming Soon
906 Floriencia St, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Other Style style in Telfair in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,078 Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,652 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$639,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1227 Ancrum Hill Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,220 Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,295 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2009 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
42 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,190,000
For Sale
Active
3102 Barrons Way, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Telfair in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,478 Sqft. ($266/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
10,875 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2012 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$624,888
For Sale
Active
614 Coggins Point Way, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Telfair Sec 9 in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,010 Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,185 lot Sqft.
1 story
2009 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$858,888
For Sale
Active
1619 Caledonia Trl, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,150 Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,440 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$968,888
For Sale
Active
826 Delford Way, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Telfair Sec 17 in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,361 Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
9,254 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$529,999
For Sale
Active
2114 Ascot Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,286 Sqft. ($232/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,898 lot Sqft.
1 story
2008 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$875,000
For Sale
Active
7418 Dresden Ave, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Telfair Sec 18 in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,223 Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
9,361 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$789,888
For Sale
Active
6811 Bannon Trl, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,636 Sqft. ($217/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,554 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2011 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$535,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6511 Wexford Trl, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,242 Sqft. ($239/Sqft.)
2 full baths
11,841 lot Sqft.
1 story
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$950,000
For Sale
Active
6935 Tiedmann Park Way, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Telfair Sec 10 in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,236 Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
7,724 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2010 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,289,000
For Sale
Active
2915 Sentry Oak Way, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Other Style style in Telfair Sec 26 in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,074 Sqft. ($254/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
10,800 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2011 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$899,000
For Sale
Active
410 Mcallister Ave, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,148 Sqft. ($217/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,620 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2010 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$508,000
For Sale
Active
1323 Ralston Branch Way, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Telfair Sec 30 in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,716 Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,750 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2010 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$529,888
For Sale
Active
1447 Ralston Branch Way, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,238 Sqft. ($237/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,268 lot Sqft.
1 story
2009 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$929,900
For Sale
Active
222 Chatham Ave, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Telfair Sec 23 in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,127 Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
13,183 lot Sqft.
1 story
2010 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$520,000
For Sale
Active
2214 Ascot Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,286 Sqft. ($227/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,038 lot Sqft.
1 story
2008 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$829,000
For Sale
Active
222 Trillium Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Telfair Sec 15-B in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,670 Sqft. ($226/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,500 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2010 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$559,000
For Sale
Active
1414 Ralston Branch Way, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,972 Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,816 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2012 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$942,000
For Sale
Active
1807 Ravenel Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Telfair Sec 2 in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,466 Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
10,390 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$874,888
For Sale
Active
7606 Westmoreland Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,924 Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,371 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$514,000
For Sale
Active
1526 Ralston Branch Way, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,238 Sqft. ($230/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
2010 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$684,900
For Sale
Active
814 Hollington Way, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Telfair Sec 13 in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,460 Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,934 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
32 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$634,990
For Sale
Active
1123 Penny Worth Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Telfair Sec 34 in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,854 Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
4 full baths
6,726 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2012 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$950,000
For Sale
Active
1606 Coleridge St, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,495 Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,645 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$1,080,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4814 Burclare Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,872 Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,818 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2010 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$714,999
For Sale
Active
714 Coggins Point Way, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,287 Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,011 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2009 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$849,900
For Sale
Active
7003 Dunbarton Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Telfair Sec 1 in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,850 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
8,878 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2010 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$898,888
For Sale
Active
723 Overdell Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,544 Sqft. ($254/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,776 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2008 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$1,390,000
For Sale
Active
7114 Habersham Ave, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
5,032 Sqft. ($276/Sqft.)
5 full baths
12,511 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$1,060,888
For Sale
Under Contract - P
7711 Reseda St, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,975 Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,067 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$624,999
For Sale
Active
1314 Ravenel Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Telfair Sec 5 in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,824 Sqft. ($221/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,232 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$920,000
For Sale
Active
1215 Amherst Ave, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,095 Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
4 full & 2 half baths
9,647 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2009 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$889,500
For Sale
Active
1611 Whitfield St, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Telfair Sec 16 in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,403 Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,400 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$700,000
For Sale
Active
802 Floriencia St, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,826 Sqft. ($248/Sqft.)
3 full baths
11,879 lot Sqft.
1 story
2007 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
36 homes
Private Pool
2 homes
Area Pool
25 homes
Cul-De-Sac
4 homes
Waterview
4 homes
Waterfront
3 homes
2 Stories
30 homes
1 Stories
8 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Telfair
38 homes
Clements High School  Close
38 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Sartartia Middle School  Close
35 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Fort Settlement Middle School  Close
3 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Cornerstone Elementary School  Close
35 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Colony Meadows Elementary School  Close
3 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Fort Bend ISD  Close
38 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

38 of 38+ Results