Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Avalon At Riverstone Homes and Houses for Sale

20 of 20+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (20 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,460,000
For Sale
Active
5735 Genoa Springs Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Riverstone in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,028 Sqft. ($290/Sqft.)
5 full & 2 half baths
12,320 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2016 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$1,449,000
For Sale
Active
6007 Abercombie Lane, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
5,539 Sqft. ($262/Sqft.)
5 full & 2 half baths
11,888 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2016 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$1,699,000
Coming Soon
5706 Camden Spgs, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Riverstone in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
6 bedrooms
5,450 Sqft. ($312/Sqft.)
7 full baths
15,503 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2012 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$1,525,000
For Sale
Active
5103 Jackson Ponds Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Avalon At Riverstone in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,579 Sqft. ($273/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
12,492 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$815,500
For Sale
Active
5515 Mangrove Creek Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,505 Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
12,949 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$1,150,000
For Sale
Active
5715 Mogo Creek Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Avalon At Riverstone Sec 16-B in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,470 Sqft. ($257/Sqft.)
5 full baths
12,057 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2018 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$1,299,800
For Sale
Active
6139 Logan Creek Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Avalon At Riverstone / Riverstone in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,196 Sqft. ($250/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
13,202 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$1,299,000
For Sale
Active
6011 Abercombie Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Other Style style in Riverstone in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,381 Sqft. ($297/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
11,641 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,595,500
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6102 Logan Creek Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Avalon At Riverstone Sec 4 in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,707 Sqft. ($280/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
20,747 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2014 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$750,000
For Sale
Active
4927 Blackwater Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Avalon At Riverstone Sec 6 in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,806 Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$2,249,900
For Sale
Active
5403 Rouchel Brook Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Avalon At Riverstone Sec 15-B Ph Ii in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,630 Sqft. ($400/Sqft.)
5 full & 2 half baths
15,132 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2018 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$890,888
For Sale
Active
6015 Turner Shadow Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Avalon At Riverstone in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,980 Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,759 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$1,739,000
For Sale
Active
6307 Kennedy Hills Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Mediterranean style in Avalon At Riverstone in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,027 Sqft. ($346/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
14,953 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$1,599,000
For Sale
Active
5618 Camden Springs Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Mediterranean style in Riverstone in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,518 Sqft. ($290/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
16,110 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$879,000
For Sale
Active
5411 Oban Terrace Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Avalon At Riverstone Sec 21 in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,753 Sqft. ($234/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
8,983 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2016 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$950,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5315 Iris Springs Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Mediterranean, Traditional style in Avalon At Riverstone Sec 11-B in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,075 Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
11,098 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$849,000
For Sale
Active
5011 Anthony Springs Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Avalon At Riverstone Sec 8 in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,510 Sqft. ($242/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,279 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$859,888
For Sale
Active
5822 Crawford Hill Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Avalon At Riverstone Sec 3 in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,002 Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
7,909 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
20 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,529,000
For Sale
Active
6115 Abercombie Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Avalon At Riverstone Sec 10-A in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,783 Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
15,545 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
47 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$950,000
For Sale
Active
6510 Brady Springs Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,109 Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
8,577 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2016 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
16 homes
Private Pool
4 homes
Area Pool
17 homes
Cul-De-Sac
7 homes
Waterview
3 homes
Waterfront
3 homes
2 Stories
20 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Avalon At Riverstone
20 homes
Lawrence E Elkins High School  Close
20 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Fort Settlement Middle School  Close
20 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Anne McCormick Sullivan Elementary School  Close
13 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Commonwealth Elementary School  Close
7 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Fort Bend ISD  Close
20 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

20 of 20+ Results