Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

The Meadows (fort Bend) Homes and Houses for Sale

13 of 13+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (13 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$325,000
For Sale
Active
12314 Meadowhollow Dr, Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Meadows Sec 4 in Stafford Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,884 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,448 lot Sqft.
1 story
1975 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$299,000
For Sale
Active
11918 Dorrance Ln, Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
Traditional style in Meadows Place in Stafford Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,280 Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,875 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1971 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$230,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
12122 Dorrance Ln, Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
Traditional style in Meadows Sec 4 in Stafford Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,828 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,598 lot Sqft.
1 story
1974 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$419,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
12139 Monticeto Ln, Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
Traditional style in Meadows in Stafford Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,794 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,772 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1973 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
17 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$325,000
For Sale
Active
12010 Dorrance Ln, Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
Ranch style in Meadows Sec 4 in Stafford Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,795 Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,504 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1974 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$299,900
For Sale
Active
12103 Alston Dr, Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
Traditional style in Meadows Sec 3 in Stafford Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,262 Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,936 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1973 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$329,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
11826 Monticeto Ln, Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
Traditional style in Meadows Sec 2 in Stafford Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,824 Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
2 full baths
25,981 lot Sqft.
1 story
1971 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$279,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
11814 Monticeto Ln, Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,632 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,971 lot Sqft.
1 story
1973 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$309,000
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
12239 Meadowhollow Dr, Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,841 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,126 lot Sqft.
1 story
1974 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$299,900
For Sale
Active
12102 Monticeto Ln, Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
Traditional style in Meadows in Stafford Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,929 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
2 full baths
16,173 lot Sqft.
1 story
1973 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$334,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
11906 Meadowdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
Single-Family
Traditional style in Meadows in Stafford Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,853 Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,614 lot Sqft.
1 story
1971 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$274,000
For Sale
Active
11847 Monticeto Ln, Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
Ranch style in Meadows in Stafford Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,585 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,320 lot Sqft.
1 story
1971 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $8,250. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$279,000
For Sale
Active
12319 Monticeto Ln, Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
Traditional style in Meadows in Stafford Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,230 Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,586 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1974 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
11 homes
Private Pool
2 homes
Area Pool
7 homes
Cul-De-Sac
1 homes
1 Stories
9 homes
2 Stories
4 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
The Meadows (fort Bend)
13 homes
Dulles High School  Close
13 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Dulles Middle School  Close
13 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Meadows Elementary School  Close
13 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Fort Bend ISD  Close
13 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

13 of 13+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1
Price
Rent Price
Bedrooms