Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Rivers Edge (richmond) Homes and Houses for Sale

22 of 22+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (22 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$629,000
For Sale
Active
90 Rivercove Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Ranch style in Rivers Edge Sec 11 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,980 Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
12,537 lot Sqft.
1 story
2018 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$615,000
For Sale
Active
103 Water Bluff Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Rivers Edge Sec 2 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,265 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
3 full & 2 half baths
15,028 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$500,000
For Sale
Active
2607 Summer Trace Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Rivers Edge Sec 1 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,607 Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,946 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2005 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$398,880
For Sale
Active
2811 Misty River Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Rivers Edge in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,971 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,400 lot Sqft.
1 story
2008 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$799,999
For Sale
Active
2603 Little Lake Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
6,575 Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
13,052 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2005 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$395,000
For Sale
Active
2918 Garden River Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Rivers Edge Sec 15-B in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,444 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,735 lot Sqft.
1 story
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$815,000
For Sale
Active
10 Eden Hollow Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Country Homes/Acreage
In Rivers Edge Sec 15-B in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
19.2 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$329,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
306 RIVER BRIAR LANE, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,894 Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,572 lot Sqft.
1 story
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$385,000
For Sale
Active
2403 Old River Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,586 Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,022 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2005 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$309,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
218 River Briar Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,455 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,547 lot Sqft.
1 story
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$340,000
For Sale
Active
2814 Sage Creek Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,360 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
2006 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$345,000
For Sale
Active
2815 Bay Springs View Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,149 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,908 lot Sqft.
1 story
2008 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$449,000
For Sale
Active
507 Clear Point Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
3,269 Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,830 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$499,990
For Sale
Active
95 Rivercove Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Rivers Edge in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,274 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
4 full baths
11,556 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$500,000
For Sale
Active
511 Silver Creek Cir, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,270 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,198 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2004 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$499,999
For Sale
Active
2926 Rivermist Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,134 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,021 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2016 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$400,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2706 Rivermist Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,529 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,238 lot Sqft.
1 story
2017 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$399,000
For Sale
Active
506 Pearlstone Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Rivers Edge Sec 3 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,343 Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,640 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
2006 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$399,999
For Sale
Active
72 Freshwind Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,580 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,744 lot Sqft.
1 story
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$535,000
For Sale
Active
711 Summer Trace Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Rivers Edge Sec 10 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,328 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,594 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$312,500
For Sale
Under Contract - P
415 Sunny River Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Rivers Edge Sec 12 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,127 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,230 lot Sqft.
1 story
2019 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$319,950
For Sale
Active
307 Autumn Creek Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Rivers Edge Sec 1 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,455 Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,342 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
1 homes
No Private Pool
18 homes
Private Pool
4 homes
Area Pool
15 homes
Cul-De-Sac
9 homes
Waterview
2 homes
Waterfront
1 homes
1 Stories
12 homes
2 Stories
8 homes
1.5 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Rivers Edge (richmond)
22 homes
Foster High School  Close
22 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Briscoe Junior High School  Close
22 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Stephen F Austin Elementary School  Close
22 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Lamar CISD  Close
22 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

22 of 22+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.