Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Sienna Village of Bees Creek Homes and Houses for Sale

29 of 29+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (29 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$729,989
For Sale
Active
3 Misty Crest Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, French style in Sienna in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,621 Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
14,382 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$875,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
6 Fort Ridge Way, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,919 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
21,733 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$794,900
For Sale
Active
10 Val Delsa Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Split Level, Traditional style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek Sec 29 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,439 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,139 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2016 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$599,000
Coming Soon
11 Vesuvius Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek Sec 21 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,743 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
3 full & 2 half baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$529,000
For Sale
Active
43 Amaifi Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,275 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,055 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$499,000
For Sale
Active
10 Glade Park Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek Sec 11 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,541 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,701 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$699,989
For Sale
Under Contract - P
34 Lost Oak Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek Sec 6 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,433 Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
12,993 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2012 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$845,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
11 Blue Iron Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,264 Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
11,104 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$554,900
For Sale
Active
10 Serina Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,516 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,822 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Open House
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$1,225,989
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
48 Big Trl, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek Sec 1 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,000 Sqft. ($245/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
25,633 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2011 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$410,000
For Sale
Active
4030 Colony Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek Sec 31 in Missouri City Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,799 Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,495 lot Sqft.
1 story
2024 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$669,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6 Cotton Iron Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek Sec 8 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,970 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
3 full & 2 half baths
9,722 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$1,380,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
78 Big Trl, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek Sec 3 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
5,637 Sqft. ($245/Sqft.)
4 full & 2 half baths
25,571 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$859,900
For Sale
Active
62 Fort Arbor Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek Sec 5 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,627 Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
18,334 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2013 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$635,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
50 Genova Way Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek Sec 22 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,905 Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
4 full baths
7,348 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$495,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
31 Glade Park Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,181 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,262 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2013 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$505,000
For Sale
Active
19 Roma Ridge Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,019 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,040 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$479,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4042 Colony Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek in Missouri City Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,471 Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,047 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$479,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4154 Colony Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,386 Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,887 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$499,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4007 Colony Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
2,588 Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
4 full baths
11,235 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$474,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4058 Apiary Point, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,386 Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
3 full baths
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$389,990
For Sale
Active
4051 Apiary Pt, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,529 Sqft. ($255/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,567 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
Share Listing
50 Photos
$474,900
For Sale
Active
4034 Honeyspring Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek Sec 31 in Missouri City Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,465 Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,745 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$459,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4042 Apiary Pt, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,289 Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,738 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$2,870,000
For Sale
Active
6 Tall Trail Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Split Level style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
8 bedrooms
10,000 Sqft. ($287/Sqft.)
8 full & 3 half baths
1.6 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
2011 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,350,000
For Sale
Active
14 Pravia Path Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek Sec 26 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
6 bedrooms
5,442 Sqft. ($248/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
32,705 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2014 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$469,990
For Sale
Active
4015 Apiary Pt, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,471 Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,156 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
Share Listing
50 Photos
$379,990
For Sale
Active
4018 Honeyspring Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Mediterranean, Traditional style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek in Missouri City Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,548 Sqft. ($245/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,266 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$407,900
For Sale
Active
4018 Colony Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Vlg/Bees Crk Sec Thirty in Missouri City Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,722 Sqft. ($237/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1 story
2024 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
20 homes
Private Pool
9 homes
Area Pool
22 homes
Cul-De-Sac
18 homes
Golf Community
13 homes
Waterfront
1 homes
2 Stories
23 homes
1 Stories
5 homes
1.5 Stories
1 homes
New Construction
8 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Sienna Village of Bees Creek
29 homes
Ridge Point High School  Close
29 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Billy Baines Middle School  Close
29 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Sienna Crossing Elementary School  Close
29 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Fort Bend ISD  Close
29 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

29 of 29+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.