Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Creekstone Homes and Houses for Sale

9 of 9+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (9 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
22031 Birch Valley Dr, Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
Traditional style in Creekstone Sec 01 in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,602 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,572 lot Sqft.
1 story
1983 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$265,000
For Sale
Active
22135 Birch Valley Dr, Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
Traditional style in Creekstone in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,994 Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,832 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1983 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$389,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
22030 Shady Valley Dr, Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
Traditional style in Creekstone Sec 02 in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,091 Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,648 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1987 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$318,000
For Sale
Active
1319 Grand Junction Dr, Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Creekstone Sec 01 in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,635 Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,300 lot Sqft.
1 story
1984 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$245,000
For Sale
Active
1519 VALLEY LANDING DR, Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
In Out/Harris County
3 bedrooms
1,766 Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
1984 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$305,995
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1206 Silver Morning Dr, Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Creekstone in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,484 Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,217 lot Sqft.
1 story
1981 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$399,900
For Sale
Active
22523 HOLLY LAKE Dr, Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
Traditional style in Creekstone Sec 03 in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,256 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,405 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1997 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$289,999
For Sale
Active
22022 Kenlake Dr, Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
Craftsman, Ranch style in Creekstone Sec 01 in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,564 Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,883 lot Sqft.
1 story
1980 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$280,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
22027 Eagle Meadow Dr, Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,860 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,068 lot Sqft.
1 story
1985 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
7 homes
Private Pool
2 homes
Area Pool
5 homes
Cul-De-Sac
1 homes
1 Stories
6 homes
2 Stories
3 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Creekstone
9 homes
Cinco Ranch High School  Close
9 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
West Memorial Junior High School  Close
9 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Cimarron Elementary School  Close
9 Homes
Start FullStart FullStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
D
Below Average
Katy ISD  Close
9 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

9 of 9+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1
Price
Rent Price
Bedrooms
Bathrooms