Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Coles Crossing Homes and Houses for Sale

28 of 28+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (28 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$1,400,000
For Sale
Active
13518 Key Ridge Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Traditional style in Coles Crossing Sec 08 in Cypress North (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,249 Sqft. ($267/Sqft.)
5 full & 2 half baths
25,947 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$510,000
Coming Soon
15419 Bay Tree Lndg, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Traditional style in Coles Crossing in Cypress North (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,331 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,376 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$650,000
For Sale
Active
13614 Mierwood Manor Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,618 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,164 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2001 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$399,000
For Sale
Active
14403 N Coles Crossing Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Traditional style in Coles Xing Sec 30 in Cypress North (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,488 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,301 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2004 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$350,000
For Sale
Active
15234 Ledgewood Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,913 Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,146 lot Sqft.
1 story
2002 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$700,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
16607 Hope Farm Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Traditional style in Coles Crossin in Cypress North (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,302 Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
14,878 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$269,500
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
13542 Fawn Lily Dr Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,670 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3,343 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$879,000
For Sale
Active
16019 Ormonde Crossing Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cole Crossing in Cypress North (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,213 Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,442 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2005 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$560,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
13524 Greenwood Manor Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,323 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1999 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$525,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
12810 Bedford Falls Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,175 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,320 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2004 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$525,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
13735 Greenwood Manor Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Traditional style in Coles Crossing Sec 6 in Cypress North (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,754 Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,886 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2000 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$548,000
For Sale
Active
15442 Bay Tree Lndg, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,288 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,062 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2003 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$319,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
13707 Indigo Spires Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,748 Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,560 lot Sqft.
1 story
2004 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$499,900
For Sale
Active
13926 Wessex Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,931 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,130 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$510,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
13423 Ellerslie Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Traditional style in Coles Crossing Sec 03 in Cypress North (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,830 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
3 full baths
10,542 lot Sqft.
1 story
1998 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$555,000
For Sale
Active
13423 Oak Alley Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,504 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,583 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2000 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$529,900
For Sale
Active
15902 Bennet Chase Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Traditional style in Coles Crossing Sec 27 in Cypress North (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,971 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,522 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2005 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$485,000
For Sale
Active
12926 Bedford Falls Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,993 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,664 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2004 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$623,000
For Sale
Active
13914 Panola Pointe, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,105 Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
16,345 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$665,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
16050 Lockdale Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,794 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,960 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$275,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
13538 Fawn Lily Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Coles Xing Sec 28 in Cypress North (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,670 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3,343 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$649,900
For Sale
Active
16106 Ormonde Crossing Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Traditional style in Coles Crossing Sec 26 in Cypress North (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,719 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,406 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2005 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$329,999
For Sale
Active
15815 Stiller Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Other Style style in Coles Crossing Sec 10 Ph 02 in Cypress North (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,495 Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,250 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$599,000
For Sale
Active
16011 Port Barrow Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Ranch style in Coles Crossing Sec 26 in Cypress North (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,515 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
4 full baths
9,810 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
2004 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$405,000
For Sale
Active
13503 Mount Airy Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Traditional style in Coles Crossing Sec 09 in Cypress North (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,447 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,125 lot Sqft.
1 story
2000 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$499,900
For Sale
Active
15922 Clipper Pointe Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in Coles Crossing in Cypress North (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,918 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,320 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2004 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$600,000
For Sale
Active
13722 Greenwood Manor Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,761 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,756 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2001 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$555,000
For Sale
Active
12835 Bedford Falls Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,161 Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
4 full baths
10,034 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2005 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
14 homes
Private Pool
14 homes
Area Pool
20 homes
Cul-De-Sac
5 homes
2 Stories
21 homes
1 Stories
6 homes
1.5 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Coles Crossing
28 homes
Cypress Woods High School  Close
28 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Spillane Middle School  Close
28 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Sampson Elementary School  Close
28 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Cypress-Fairbanks ISD  Close
28 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

28 of 28+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1