Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Fall Creek Homes and Houses for Sale

41 of 41+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (41 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$514,500
For Sale
Active
13919 Alex Landing Dr, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fall Crk Sec 26 in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,470 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,433 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2011 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$299,000
Coming Soon
14411 Lantana Branch Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fall Crk in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,608 Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,122 lot Sqft.
1 story
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$565,000
For Sale
Active
8110 Clearwater Xing, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fall Creek Sec 02 in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,144 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
4 full baths
10,358 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$484,000
For Sale
Active
9815 Patricia Haven Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fall Crk Sec 39 in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,370 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
5,632 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$575,000
For Sale
Active
13903 Alex Landing Dr, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fall Creek in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,578 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
13,921 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$350,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6923 Sanders Hill Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,206 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,077 lot Sqft.
1 story
2009 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$1,400,000
For Sale
Active
14306 Heidi Oaks Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Mediterranean style in Fall Creek in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
7 bedrooms
7,500 Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
7 full & 1 half baths
16,647 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2011 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$399,800
For Sale
Active
14422 Andrews Ridge Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,784 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,934 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$475,000
For Sale
Active
14703 Breyana Park Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Fall Crk Sec Forty in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,206 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2016 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$625,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
14038 Hailey Springs Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fall Creek Sec 26 in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,031 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
4 full baths
16,125 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2012 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$400,000
For Sale
Active
14939 Barton Grove Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fall Crk Sec 19 Rep 01 in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,661 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,822 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$519,000
For Sale
Active
14803 Ramblebrook Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,687 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,306 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$945,000
For Sale
Active
8311 Caroline Ridge Dr, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Mediterranean style in Fall Crk Sec 21 Rep 1 in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,554 Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
12,606 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2012 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$740,000
For Sale
Active
8614 Misty Sage Ct, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fall Creek Sec 07 in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
6 bedrooms
4,721 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
4 full & 2 half baths
11,833 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2003 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$449,000
For Sale
Active
14511 Ivy Wood Ct, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fall Crk Sec 30 Amd in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,711 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,786 lot Sqft.
1 story
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$399,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9319 Mystic Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in Fall Creek Sec 14 Rep 01 in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,638 Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,299,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
14515 Serrano Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Mediterranean, Other Style, Spanish style in Fall Creek in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,890 Sqft. ($266/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
15,973 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2003 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$450,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
14615 Golden Bough Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,612 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,924 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2002 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$750,000
For Sale
Active
14323 Horizon Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fall Crk Sec 16 in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,799 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
14,246 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2005 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
41 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$284,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
7204 S Boulder Cliff Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2 bedrooms
1,666 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,434 lot Sqft.
1 story
2012 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$600,000
For Sale
Active
13918 Majestic Spring Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,056 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
4 full baths
12,327 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$639,999
For Sale
Active
8111 Placid Point Ct, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
6 bedrooms
4,398 Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
4 full & 2 half baths
13,077 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2002 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$528,000
For Sale
Active
9723 Lauren Briar Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,811 Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,019 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2016 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$465,000
For Sale
Active
8324 Emerald Meadow Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,137 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,252 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
46 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$459,000
For Sale
Active
7330 Fall Creek Bnd, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fall Creek Sec 05 in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,835 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,750 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2003 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
43 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$550,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
8134 Caroline Ridge Dr, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,419 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
9,380 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
2013 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,900,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
8219 Michaels Crest Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
5,511 Sqft. ($345/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
32,145 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2011 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$2,300,000
For Sale
Active
8107 St Michaels Crest Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Mediterranean style in Fall Creek Sec 08 in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
10 bedrooms
12,162 Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
9 full & 4 half baths
1.2 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
2007 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$294,900
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
7403 Fall Springs Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fall Creek Sec 5 in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,374 Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,629 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2003 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$384,995
For Sale
Active
14922 Barton Grove Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,967 Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
2007 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$375,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
14718 Julie Meadows Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Craftsman style in Fall Crk Sec 36 in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,518 Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,970 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2012 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$619,900
For Sale
Active
8407 Alyssa Gardens Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,440 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
4 full baths
11,647 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2005 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$510,000
For Sale
Active
14010 Robbie Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,950 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,100 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
Private Pool
2008 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$985,000
For Sale
Active
14627 Lindale Rose Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Mediterranean, Traditional style in Fall Crk Sec 22 in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
5,200 Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
17,119 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2008 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$370,000
For Sale
Active
14811 Meridian Park Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Colonial, Traditional style in Fall Creek in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,281 Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,203 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $5,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$750,000
For Sale
Active
8607 Jackson Creek Bend Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
5,200 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,744 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2003 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$334,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
14719 Ashley Creek Ct, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,738 Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,977 lot Sqft.
1 story
2013 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$750,000
For Sale
Active
14302 Heidi Oaks Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,961 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
3 full & 2 half baths
12,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2004 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$382,500
For Sale
Active
14815 Ashley Creek Ct, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,892 Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$349,900
For Sale
Active
14731 Raven Hollow Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fall Creek Sec 01 in Fall Creek Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,522 Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,069 lot Sqft.
1 story
2002 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$875,000
For Sale
Active
7826 Camden Hollow Ln, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
5,484 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
22,341 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2006 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
26 homes
Private Pool
15 homes
Area Pool
34 homes
Cul-De-Sac
12 homes
Waterview
6 homes
Golf Community
28 homes
Waterfront
2 homes
2 Stories
30 homes
1 Stories
9 homes
1.5 Stories
2 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Fall Creek
41 homes
Summer Creek High School  Close
41 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Woodcreek Middle School  Close
41 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Fall Creek Elementary School  Close
28 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Autumn Creek Elementary School  Close
13 Homes
Start FullStart FullStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
D
Below Average
Humble ISD  Close
41 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average

Quick Search

41 of 41+ Results