search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Twin Falls Homes and Houses for Sale

8 of 8+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (8 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$399,999
For Sale
Active
7046 Sliding Rock Cir, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Twin Falls in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,574 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$395,000
For Sale
Active
7015 Riata Hills Ln, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,685 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,857 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$549,000
For Sale
Active
7003 Bristol Memorial Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Twin Falls Sec 2 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,020 Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,794 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2013 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$415,000
For Sale
Active
18234 Golden Falls Ln, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,493 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,698 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$335,000
For Sale
Active
7023 Villa Mountain Ln, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Twin Falls Sec 4 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,056 Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
2015 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$549,900
For Sale
Active
18507 Richland Falls Ln, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,596 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,926 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
45 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$459,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
18118 Berry Garden Ln, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,290 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,208 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$448,500
For Sale
Active
7007 Flewellen Falls Ln, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,532 Sqft. ($99/Sqft.)
4 full baths
10,269 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Area Pool
5 homes
Cul-De-Sac
1 homes
2 Stories
7 homes
1 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Twin Falls
8 homes
Klein High School  Close
8 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Krimmel Intermed  Close
8 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Kuehnle Elementary School  Close
8 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Klein ISD  Close
8 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

8 of 8+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1