Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Memorial Chase Homes and Houses for Sale

14 of 14+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (14 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$395,000
Coming Soon
9215 Landry Blvd, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Memorial Chase in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,484 Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
14,475 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1991 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$279,000
For Sale
Active
9414 Kilrenny Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Memorial Chase Sec 02 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,865 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,900 lot Sqft.
1 story
1978 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$250,000
For Sale
Active
17307 Northchapel St, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Ranch style in Memorial Chase in Champions Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,532 Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,300 lot Sqft.
1 story
1980 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$299,999
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
17015 Fenny Bridge Ln, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Memorial Chase Sec 08 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,852 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,405 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1989 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$270,000
Coming Soon
9418 Kilrenny Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,485 Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,900 lot Sqft.
1 story
1978 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$240,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
9511 Dornoch Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,644 Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,900 lot Sqft.
1 story
1977 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$265,000
For Sale
Active
17211 Camberwell Green Ln, Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
Traditional style in Memorial Chase Sec 03 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,569 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,750 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1979 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$270,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
17015 Jane Lynn Ln, Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,860 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,450 lot Sqft.
1 story
1979 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$259,000
For Sale
Active
17011 Kings Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,606 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,100 lot Sqft.
1 story
1979 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $15,540. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$250,000
For Sale
Active
9206 Kirkleigh St, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Memorial Chase Sec 05 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,586 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
2 full baths
11,875 lot Sqft.
1 story
1983 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$223,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
17406 Baronshire Dr, Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,330 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,125 lot Sqft.
1 story
1977 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$244,999
For Sale
Active
9211 Benwick Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Memorial Chase Sec 04 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,485 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,300 lot Sqft.
1 story
1980 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$299,000
For Sale
Active
9126 Benwick St, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,494 Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,350 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1982 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
25 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$230,000
For Sale
Active
9506 Landry Blvd, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,484 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
11,470 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1977 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
10 homes
Private Pool
4 homes
Area Pool
5 homes
1 Stories
12 homes
2 Stories
2 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Memorial Chase
14 homes
Klein Cain High School  Close
14 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Doerre Intermediate  Close
10 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Ulrich Intermediate  Close
4 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Krahn Elementary School  Close
14 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Klein ISD  Close
14 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

14 of 14+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria