Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Copperfield Area Real Estate and Homes for Sale

44 of 284+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (284 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$369,900
For Sale
Active
9603 Pine Bank Ct, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Canyon Lakes At Stonegate in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,195 Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,284 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2005 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$400,000
For Sale
Active
14955 Inverrary Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hearthstone Sec Three 3 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,830 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,554 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1990 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$250,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
16315 Leamington Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Wheatstone Village Cloverfield in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,782 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
1986 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$349,999
For Sale
Active
14319 Sandalfoot St, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hearthstone Sec 07 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,623 Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,850 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1992 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$130,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
7607 Brookleaf Dr, Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
Ranch style in Chimney Hill Sec 04 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,027 Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
1 full baths
4,950 lot Sqft.
1 story
1981 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$299,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
8003 Oceanside Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,127 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,450 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1986 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$389,999
For Sale
Active
7923 Split Cypress Ln, Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
Traditional style in Westbrook Lakes Sec 01 Amd in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,479 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
11,158 lot Sqft.
1 story
2002 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$270,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
15427 Pebble Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copperfield Northmead Village in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,666 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,700 lot Sqft.
1 story
1982 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$399,000
For Sale
Active
7711 Brook Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copperfield Southdown Village in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,751 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
12,325 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1981 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$370,000
For Sale
Active
14902 Englebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Copperbrook in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,429 Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,883 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1997 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$618,000
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
8107 Cranbrook Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Copper Lakes Sec 8 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,491 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,260 lot Sqft.
1 story
2004 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$300,000
For Sale
Active
17238 Stonebridge Trl, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Riata Ranch Sec 08 Amd in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,850 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,805 lot Sqft.
1 story
2000 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$450,000
For Sale
Active
12119 Canyon Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stone Gate Sec 01 Amd in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,469 Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,365 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1999 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$310,000
For Sale
Active
17935 Western Pass Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copperfield Westcreek Village in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,912 Sqft. ($106/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,250 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1993 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$287,500
For Sale
Under Contract - P
16030 Royal Garden Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copperfield Southcreek in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,957 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,438 lot Sqft.
1 story
1989 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$649,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
8707 Crossriver Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Lakes Sec 14 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,646 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,953 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$305,000
For Sale
Active
16602 Grenada Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Canyon Lks/Stonegate in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,285 Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,321 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2005 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$249,900
For Sale
Active
15627 Kentwater Ct, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Grove in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,921 Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,719 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$276,900
For Sale
Active
15918 Pinyon Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copperfield Middlegate Village in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,336 Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,787 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1984 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$314,000
For Sale
Active
21218 Branchport Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Falls/White Oak Sec 01 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,550 Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,250 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2009 year built
Open House
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $3,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
44 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$367,500
For Sale
Active
7510 Blue Bonnet Run Ct, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copperfield Southcreek Village in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,502 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,770 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1987 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$465,000
For Sale
Active
14203 Verde Mar Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hearthstone in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,508 Sqft. ($103/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,250 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1990 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$337,000
For Sale
Active
16403 Salinas Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,506 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,685 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1987 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$324,800
For Sale
Active
15307 Forest Trails Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,807 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,700 lot Sqft.
1 story
1980 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$339,000
For Sale
Active
15414 Swan Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Ranch style in Copperfield Northmead Village in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,405 Sqft. ($241/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1982 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$289,900
For Sale
Active
15634 Haleys Landing Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Grove Sec 09 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,205 Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,184 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2003 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$280,259
For Sale
Active
13202 Chasworth Dr, Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Eldridge Meadow in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,828 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
1998 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$315,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9303 Reston Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Grove Sec 06 Amd in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,254 Sqft. ($97/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,108 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2001 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
8043 Oceanside Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,506 Sqft. ($110/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1986 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
42 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$310,000
For Sale
Active
8731 Majesticbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copperbrook Sec 04 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,496 Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
11,151 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1999 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$950,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
Highway 6 N & Huffmeister Rd N, Houston, TX 77095
Lots
In Falls/Cooper Lake Apts Reserve B in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
39,029 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$335,000
For Sale
Active
7626 Almond Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copperfield Westcreek Village Sec in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,331 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,718 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1991 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$349,999
For Sale
Active
7042 River Garden Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Copperfield Southpoint in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,258 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,765 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1990 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$365,000
For Sale
Active
8550 Waiting Spring Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Copper Village Sec 03 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,453 Sqft. ($106/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,927 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1999 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$324,999
For Sale
Active
17215 Shallow Lake Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Lakes in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,507 Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,105 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$290,000
For Sale
Active
17435 Prospect Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Canyon Lakes Village Sec 03 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,225 Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,132 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2003 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$285,000
For Sale
Active
14410 Muirfield Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,263 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,510 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1979 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$249,500
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
7311 Postwick Ct, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sommerall Sec 02 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,610 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,800 lot Sqft.
1 story
1983 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$399,000
For Sale
Active
17518 Rustling Aspen Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Colonial style in Copperfield Westcrk Village in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,514 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,438 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1992 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$319,900
For Sale
Active
16510 Wellers Way, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Coppercreek Village R/P in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,895 Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,710 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1993 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$359,786
For Sale
Active
16111 Aberdeen Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Aberdeen Green Sec 01 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,181 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,135 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1996 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$369,900
For Sale
Active
10402 Indian Paintbrush Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Riata Ranch in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,346 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,060 lot Sqft.
1 story
2000 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$389,900
For Sale
Active
11534 Alpena Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Stone Gate Sec 07 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,785 Sqft. ($103/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,115 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$650,000
For Sale
Active
0 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
Lots
In N/A in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
42,689 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
3 homes
No Private Pool
237 homes
Private Pool
43 homes
Area Pool
137 homes
Cul-De-Sac
68 homes
Waterview
4 homes
Golf Community
31 homes
Waterfront
3 homes
2 Stories
177 homes
1 Stories
102 homes
1.5 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Stone Gate
24 homes
Copperfield Southcreek Village
21 homes
Riata Ranch
19 homes
Copper Lakes
17 homes
Hearthstone
16 homes
Canyon Lakes At Stonegate
14 homes
Sommerall
13 homes
Copper Grove
12 homes
Chimney Hill
11 homes
Copperfield Middlegate Village
11 homes
Cypress Falls High School  Close
139 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Langham Creek High School  Close
124 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Cypress Ranch High School  Close
20 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Aragon Middle School  Close
125 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Labay Middle School  Close
115 Homes