Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Westbourne Homes and Houses for Sale

7 of 7+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (7 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$235,000
Coming Soon
12218 Innisfall Cir, Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
Traditional style in Westbourne in Tomball South/Lakewood (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,346 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,377 lot Sqft.
1 story
1996 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$289,500
For Sale
Active
18315 Campbellford Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,958 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,400 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1999 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$235,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
12110 Bowsman Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
Traditional style in Westbourne Sec 02 in Tomball South/Lakewood (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,674 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,545 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2000 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $10,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$265,000
For Sale
Active
11902 Oakner Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,456 Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,543 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1994 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
27 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$180,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
11835 Westwold Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
Traditional style in Westbourne Sec 01 Prcl R/P in Tomball South/Lakewood (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,050 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,400 lot Sqft.
1 story
1983 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$239,900
For Sale
Active
11831 Westlock Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,159 Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,510 lot Sqft.
1 story
1983 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$210,099
For Sale
Under Contract - P
12107 Westwold Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
Other Style style in Westbourne Sec 01 Prcl R/P in Tomball South/Lakewood (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,084 Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,852 lot Sqft.
1 story
1983 year built
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Area Pool
3 homes
Cul-De-Sac
3 homes
1 Stories
4 homes
2 Stories
3 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Westbourne
7 homes
Tomball Memorial High School  Close
7 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Willow Wood Junior High School  Close
7 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Willow Creek Elementary School  Close
7 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Tomball ISD  Close
7 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent

Quick Search

7 of 7+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1