Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Greengate Place Homes and Houses for Sale

15 of 15+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (15 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$189,900
For Sale
Active
6402 Brookgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Traditional style in Greengate Place Sec 04 in Spring East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,894 Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,150 lot Sqft.
1 story
1978 year built
Just Listed
Foreclosure
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$269,900
For Sale
Active
6434 Lynngate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in Greengate Place Sec 05 R/P in Spring East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,472 Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1980 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
22318 Meadowgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Traditional style in Greengate Place Sec 01 in Spring East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,566 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,930 lot Sqft.
1 story
1975 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$260,000
For Sale
Active
6611 Archgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Traditional style in Greengate Place Sec 05 R/P in Spring East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,564 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
1979 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$218,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
6230 Sunnygate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Other Style, Spanish, Traditional style in Greengate Place Sec 03 in Spring East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,476 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,710 lot Sqft.
1 story
1976 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
20 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$239,900
For Sale
Active
5726 Yorkgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Traditional style in Greengate Place Sec 02 in Spring East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,446 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,320 lot Sqft.
1 story
1977 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$219,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6722 Lynngate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,668 Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,262 lot Sqft.
1 story
1979 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$234,999
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5819 Sunnygate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,668 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
1 story
1977 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$210,000
For Sale
Active
6234 Brookgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,894 Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,150 lot Sqft.
1 story
1977 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$233,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5602 Rivergate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,266 Sqft. ($103/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
1976 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$199,900
For Sale
Active
5815 Bridgegate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Traditional style in Greengate Place Sec 03 in Spring East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,400 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
1976 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$189,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
22106 Meadowgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Traditional style in Greengate Place Sec 06 in Spring East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,556 Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,660 lot Sqft.
1 story
1979 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$175,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5902 Yorkgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in Greengate Place Sec 02 in Spring East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,877 Sqft. ($93/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
1976 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$182,000
For Sale
Active
6222 Brookgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,384 Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,150 lot Sqft.
1 story
1978 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
24 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$195,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
5607 Circlegate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Ranch style in Greengate Place Sec 01 in Spring East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,424 Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,606 lot Sqft.
1 story
1975 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Area Pool
2 homes
1 Stories
15 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Greengate Place
15 homes
Spring High School  Close
15 Homes
Star EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
F
Dueitt Middle School  Close
15 Homes
Start FullStart FullStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
D
Below Average
Anderson Elementary School  Close
10 Homes
Start FullStart FullStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
D
Below Average
Chet Burchett Elementary School  Close
5 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Spring ISD  Close
15 Homes
Start FullStart FullStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
D
Below Average

Quick Search

15 of 15+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1