Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Ranch Crest Homes and Houses for Sale

7 of 7+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (7 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$475,000
For Sale
Active
27019 Concho Trl, Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
Traditional style in Ranch Crest 03 in Magnolia/1488 West (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,552 Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
30,083 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
2014 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$459,900
Coming Soon
27017 Toyah Trl, Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
Traditional style in Ranch Crest 04 in Magnolia/1488 West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,151 Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
2 full baths
10,981 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2016 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$489,900
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
18843 Maverick Ranch Rd E, Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,802 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
3 full baths
15,838 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$450,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
26904 Palo Pinto Trl, Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
Traditional style in Ranch Crest in Magnolia/1488 West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,441 Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
2 full baths
14,283 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$350,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
26984 Canyon Ranch Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
Traditional style in Ranch Crest 02 in Magnolia/1488 West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,990 Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
2 full baths
18,835 lot Sqft.
1 story
2007 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$382,500
For Sale
Active
27076 Palo Pinto Trl, Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Ranch Crest in Magnolia/1488 West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,005 Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
2 full baths
14,575 lot Sqft.
1 story
2013 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$480,000
For Sale
Active
26971 Sabinal Trl, Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,848 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full baths
25,700 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2005 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
4 homes
Private Pool
3 homes
Cul-De-Sac
3 homes
1 Stories
4 homes
2 Stories
2 homes
1.5 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Ranch Crest
7 homes
Magnolia West High School  Close
7 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Magnolia Junior High School  Close
7 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Magnolia Elementary School  Close
7 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Magnolia ISD  Close
7 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

7 of 7+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1
Price
Rent Price
Bedrooms