Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Timber Forest Homes and Houses for Sale

8 of 8+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (8 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$277,600
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
4954 Winding Timbers Cir, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in Timber Forest in Atascocita South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,319 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,959 lot Sqft.
1 story
2000 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$450,000
For Sale
Active
18206 Noble Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Timber Forest Sec 07 in Atascocita South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,265 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
12,351 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2000 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$268,000
For Sale
Active
4843 Drew Forest Ln, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Timber Forest Sec 01 in Atascocita South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,002 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,360 lot Sqft.
1 story
1994 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$249,999
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4826 Gypsy Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Timber Forest Sec 04 in Atascocita South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,791 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,577 lot Sqft.
1 story
1996 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$324,999
For Sale
Active
4914 Lazy Timbers Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,467 Sqft. ($94/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
5,775 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$295,000
For Sale
Active
18219 Noble Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,300 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,668 lot Sqft.
1 story
2000 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$264,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4814 Winding Timbers Ct, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Timber Forest Sec 06 in Atascocita South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,604 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,066 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2001 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$315,000
For Sale
Active
18222 Winding Timbers Ln, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Timber Forest Sec 06 in Atascocita South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,750 Sqft. ($84/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,099 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
6 homes
Private Pool
2 homes
Cul-De-Sac
2 homes
1 Stories
5 homes
2 Stories
3 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Timber Forest
8 homes
Humble High School  Close
8 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Humble Middle School  Close
8 Homes
Start FullStart FullStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
D
Below Average
Whispering Pines Elementary School  Close
8 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Humble ISD  Close
8 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average

Quick Search

8 of 8+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1
Price
Rent Price
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Half Bathroom