search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Kingwood Kings Point Village Homes and Houses for Sale

33 of 33+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (33 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$495,000
For Sale
Active
5911 Piney Birch Ct, Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kings Point Village Sec 11 in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,632 Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,805 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$625,000
For Sale
Active
6010 Rapid Creek Ct, Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kings Point Village Sec 08 in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,689 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,838 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1993 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$599,000
For Sale
Active
1818 Mountain Aspen Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kings Point Village in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,172 Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,780 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1991 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$575,000
For Sale
Active
5834 Mountain View Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kings Point Village Sec 03 in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,748 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,826 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1988 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$600,000
For Sale
Active
1811 Wild Plum Ct, Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
6 bedrooms
3,808 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,714 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1990 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$614,000
For Sale
Active
2106 Mountain Lake Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kings Point Village 03 R/P & A in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,205 Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,535 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1990 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$689,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5838 Laurel Caverns Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kings Point in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,824 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
3 full & 2 half baths
11,551 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1988 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$785,000
For Sale
Active
2227 Harvest Creek Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,599 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
12,257 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2002 year built
Open House
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$859,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5710 Redwood River Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,181 Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
21,083 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1987 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$645,000
For Sale
Active
5807 Mountain View Dr, Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,440 Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,472 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1989 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$629,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5926 Juniper Bluff Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,767 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
12,540 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1993 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$599,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1806 Quiet Country Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kings Point Village Sec 05 in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,996 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,400 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1990 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$939,000
For Sale
Active
1522 Scenic Shore Dr, Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
5,275 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
4 full baths
18,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1990 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$775,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6110 Country Falls Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,301 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
12,827 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2002 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$599,999
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5919 Juniper Knoll Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,920 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
3 full & 2 half baths
10,234 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1990 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$779,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6123 Soaring Pine Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,266 Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
13,496 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1993 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$535,000
For Sale
Active
1731 Dewberry Brook Ct, Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,577 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,105 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1990 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$950,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1703 Brookside Pine Ln, Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kings Point Village Sec 04 in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,906 Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
4 full & 2 half baths
23,200 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1990 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$599,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2810 Timber Country Way, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kings Point Village Sec 6 in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,982 Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,575 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1992 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$855,000
For Sale
Active
5303 Beaver Lodge Dr, Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kings Point Village Sec 02 in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,000 Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
16,232 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1987 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$679,000
For Sale
Active
5914 Rapid Creek Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,389 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,710 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1994 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$502,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1718 Arbor Forest Trl, Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kingspoint Village Sec 11 in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,548 Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,255 lot Sqft.
1 story
2002 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$780,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6215 Redwood Bridge Trl, Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kings Point Village 09 Prcl R/ in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,819 Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
16,793 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1996 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$689,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2015 Hickory Park Dr, Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kings Point Village Sec 01 Amd Place in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,050 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
18,003 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1989 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$480,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1931 Windy Green Dr, Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,397 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,200 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1989 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$499,900
For Sale
Active
2102 Grand Mesa Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,726 Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,840 lot Sqft.
1 story
1988 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$464,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1807 Mountain Aspen Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,944 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,570 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1990 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$679,500
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1906 Riverglen Forest Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,913 Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
16,860 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1991 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$459,900
For Sale
Active
1911 Tawny Oaks Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,884 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,380 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1990 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$529,900
For Sale
Active
6119 Peachtree Hill Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,419 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,447 lot Sqft.
1 story
2002 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$499,000
For Sale
Active
1803 Quiet Country Ct, Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
Craftsman, English style in Kings Point Village Sec 05 in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,140 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
12,280 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1990 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$445,000
For Sale
Active
2103 Mountain Lake Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,587 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,208 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1989 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$1,010,000
For Sale
Active
1614 Lake Wilderness Ln, Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kings Point Village Sec 07 in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,395 Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
20,354 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2000 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Private Pool
21 homes
No Private Pool
12 homes
Area Pool
23 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14 homes
Waterview
2 homes
Golf Community
13 homes
Waterfront
1 homes
2 Stories
27 homes
1 Stories
6 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Kingwood Kings Point Village
33 homes
Kingwood High School  Close
33 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Riverwood Middle School  Close
33 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Willow Creek Elementary School  Close
33 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Humble ISD  Close
33 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average

Quick Search

33 of 33+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.